Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:02.83 Salomon
2 1 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:03.32 Rossignol
3 9 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:03.35 Nordica
4 2 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:03.38 Salomon
5 31 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:03.42 -
6 4 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:03.48 -
7 5 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:03.55 -
8 22 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:03.61 -
8 11 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:03.61 Stoeckli
10 17 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:03.77 Rossignol
11 36 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria 1:03.79 Atomic
12 16 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria 1:03.81 -
13 14 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria 1:03.83 -
14 34 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:03.85 Stoeckli
15 12 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:03.89 -
16 3 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:03.91 Salomon
17 8 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:04.00 Salomon
18 18 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:04.07 -
19 27 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:04.11 -
20 26 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany 1:04.13 -
21 25 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:04.14 Fischer
22 28 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:04.18 -
22 10 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:04.18 Fischer
24 30 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:04.22 -
25 23 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland 1:04.26 -
26 33 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:04.28 Atomic
27 29 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:04.33 -
28 63 Sebastian Arzt - Austria 1:04.36 -
29 7 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:04.40 Stoeckli
30 19 Andrea Ravelli 1992 Italy 1:04.51 -
31 37 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria 1:04.56 -
32 15 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:04.57 Fischer
33 41 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:04.71 Head
34 35 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France 1:04.90 -
35 55 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:04.92 -
36 54 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany 1:04.94 -
36 20 Marvin Ackermann 1991 Germany 1:04.94 -
38 48 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands 1:05.04 -
39 43 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:05.05 -
40 47 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:05.06 -
41 58 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:05.14 -
42 39 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland 1:05.25 -
43 59 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:05.27 Atomic
44 68 Ace Tarberry 1988 USA 1:05.29 -
45 83 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:05.33 Salomon
46 52 Francois Place 1989 France 1:05.34 Fischer
47 57 Timo Bruederl 1989 Germany 1:05.37 -
48 42 Beat Gafner 1986 Switzerland 1:05.38 -
49 60 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:05.40 -
50 96 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:05.48 -
51 98 Clemens Dorner - Austria 1:05.50 -
52 75 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:05.57 -
53 69 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:05.60 -
54 45 Arnaud Dunand 1990 France 1:05.63 -
55 76 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia 1:05.68 Stoeckli
56 70 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:05.71 -
57 38 Kristian Haug 1988 Norway 1:05.77 -
58 79 Quentin Gonzalez 1992 France 1:05.80 -
59 46 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 1:05.83 -
60 77 Philipp Lintschinger - Austria 1:05.85 -
61 56 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:05.87 -
62 49 Joern Lunn Olsen 1992 Norway 1:05.92 -
63 65 Andy Plank 1989 Italy 1:05.96 -
64 67 Anton Lindebner 1991 Germany 1:06.06 -
65 66 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany 1:06.12 -
66 93 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:06.13 -
66 40 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden 1:06.13 Head
68 50 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:06.14 -
69 95 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:06.15 Atomic
70 51 Antoine Marical 1991 France 1:06.20 -
71 64 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:06.24 -
72 89 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:06.34 -
73 61 Roger Vidosa 1984 Andorra 1:06.35 Rossignol
74 80 Christian Schloffer - Austria 1:06.39 -
75 72 Giancarlo Casutt - Switzerland 1:06.41 -
76 44 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:06.42 Voelkl
77 91 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:06.43 -
78 90 Jan Sedlak - Czech Republic 1:06.48 -
79 82 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova 1:06.52 -
79 74 Johannes Aujesky - Austria 1:06.52 -
81 94 Andreas Kreuzwieser - Austria 1:06.76 -
82 101 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia 1:06.78 -
83 81 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:06.83 -
84 99 Mario Knauss - Austria 1:06.86 -
85 85 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:06.93 -
86 97 Viktor Stemmer - Austria 1:07.03 -
87 92 Jakob Jaegersberger - Austria 1:07.20 -
88 73 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands 1:07.32 -
89 87 Peter Sendlhofer - Austria 1:07.45 -
89 100 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:07.45 -
DNS 62 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA Fischer
DNS 21 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 13 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy Rossignol
DNF 24 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain Rossignol
DNF 32 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 53 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France Rossignol
DNF 78 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -
DNF 84 Peter Murer - Austria -
DNF 86 Matthias Brandstetter - Austria -
DNF 88 Raphael Galler - Austria -
DNF 71 Blaz Ogorelc 1990 Slovenia -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 27.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012