Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:02.89 Nordica
2 8 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:03.14 Salomon
3 12 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:03.19 -
4 5 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:03.28 -
5 27 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria 1:03.34 -
5 3 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:03.34 Fischer
7 4 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:03.38 Salomon
8 9 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:03.45 Salomon
9 16 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:03.52 -
10 20 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:03.57 Rossignol
11 14 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:03.62 Stoeckli
12 1 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 1:03.66 Rossignol
13 6 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:03.73 Stoeckli
14 17 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:03.77 -
15 2 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:03.79 Rossignol
16 19 Andrea Ravelli 1992 Italy 1:03.80 -
17 28 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:03.82 -
17 21 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:03.82 Stoeckli
19 23 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:03.83 -
20 42 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria 1:03.86 -
21 30 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:03.89 -
22 32 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria 1:03.91 Atomic
23 7 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:03.93 Salomon
24 37 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria 1:03.94 -
25 15 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:03.97 -
25 18 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:03.97 Fischer
27 26 Michele Cortella 1987 Italy 1:03.98 -
28 22 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany 1:04.02 -
29 36 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria 1:04.21 Atomic
30 33 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:04.22 Atomic
31 24 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:04.24 -
32 34 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:04.30 Stoeckli
33 59 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:04.37 Atomic
34 13 Marvin Ackermann 1991 Germany 1:04.38 -
35 25 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 1:04.40 Rossignol
36 44 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:04.46 -
36 29 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland 1:04.46 -
38 57 Timo Bruederl 1989 Germany 1:04.50 -
39 77 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia 1:04.56 Stoeckli
39 54 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany 1:04.56 -
41 58 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:04.57 -
41 41 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:04.57 Head
43 47 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 1:04.63 -
43 39 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland 1:04.63 -
45 31 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:04.67 -
46 52 Francois Place 1989 France 1:04.70 Fischer
47 76 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:04.76 -
48 35 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France 1:04.80 -
49 48 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands 1:04.83 -
50 94 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:04.85 -
51 55 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:04.86 -
52 38 Kristian Haug 1988 Norway 1:04.91 -
53 50 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:04.92 -
54 90 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:04.95 -
54 43 Beat Gafner 1986 Switzerland 1:04.95 -
56 69 Ace Tarberry 1988 USA 1:04.98 -
57 51 Antoine Marical 1991 France 1:04.99 -
58 71 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:05.01 -
59 80 Quentin Gonzalez 1992 France 1:05.03 -
60 73 Giancarlo Casutt - Switzerland 1:05.04 -
61 92 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:05.06 -
62 40 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden 1:05.08 Head
63 98 Clemens Dorner - Austria 1:05.16 -
64 66 Andy Plank 1989 Italy 1:05.23 -
65 70 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:05.26 -
66 84 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:05.29 Salomon
66 65 Andrey Bystrov 1991 Russia 1:05.29 -
66 46 Arnaud Dunand 1990 France 1:05.29 -
69 60 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:05.40 -
69 49 Joern Lunn Olsen 1992 Norway 1:05.40 -
71 96 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:05.42 Atomic
72 68 Anton Lindebner 1991 Germany 1:05.46 -
73 63 Sebastian Arzt - Austria 1:05.51 -
74 81 Christian Schloffer - Austria 1:05.56 -
75 56 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:05.60 -
76 64 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:05.67 -
77 74 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands 1:05.69 -
77 91 Jan Sedlak - Czech Republic 1:05.69 -
79 72 Blaz Ogorelc 1990 Slovenia 1:05.71 -
80 89 Raphael Galler - Austria 1:05.76 -
81 79 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:05.80 -
82 88 Peter Sendlhofer - Austria 1:05.88 -
83 82 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:05.92 -
84 97 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:05.96 -
85 78 Philipp Lintschinger - Austria 1:05.97 -
86 61 Roger Vidosa 1984 Andorra 1:06.11 Rossignol
87 87 Matthias Brandstetter - Austria 1:06.22 -
88 83 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova 1:06.27 -
89 45 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:06.36 Voelkl
90 93 Jakob Jaegersberger - Austria 1:06.45 -
91 99 Mario Knauss - Austria 1:06.64 -
92 75 Johannes Aujesky - Austria 1:06.74 -
93 53 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:06.80 Rossignol
94 95 Andreas Kreuzwieser - Austria 1:06.91 -
95 85 Peter Murer - Austria 1:07.05 -
95 101 Patrick Rieger - Austria 1:07.05 -
97 86 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:07.06 -
98 100 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:07.96 -
99 62 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:08.26 Fischer
DNF 67 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany -
DNF 10 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 26.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012