Login

Copper Mtn.

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:46.18 53.5652.62 Stoeckli
2 6 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:46.36 53.5152.85 -
3 2 Kiara Alexander 2001 Canada 1:46.80 53.3453.46 -
4 9 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:46.90 53.9752.93 -
5 11 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:47.05 53.8853.17 -
6 21 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 1:47.23 54.3852.85 -
7 20 Tegan Wold 2001 USA 1:47.25 53.9853.27 -
8 8 Eleri Smart 2001 Canada 1:47.50 53.3554.15 -
9 15 Caroline Jones 2001 USA 1:47.57 54.3753.20 -
10 25 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 1:47.61 53.8353.78 -
11 17 Carissa Cassidy 2002 USA 1:47.89 53.5454.35 -
12 22 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia 1:48.01 54.4953.52 -
13 16 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:48.19 54.4053.79 -
14 7 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA 1:48.20 54.2054.00 -
15 26 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:48.74 55.2853.46 -
15 23 Liv Moritz - USA 1:48.74 55.2453.50 -
17 35 Denise Dingsleder 1998 Austria 1:48.76 56.6852.08 -
18 45 Gabriella Holm 2002 USA 1:48.97 56.0852.89 -
19 28 Kaitlyn Fynn 2003 Canada 1:49.01 55.4153.60 -
20 33 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 1:49.15 55.4953.66 Head
21 42 Mia Hunt 2003 USA 1:49.29 55.5653.73 -
21 38 Samantha Trudeau 2002 USA 1:49.29 55.9653.33 -
23 29 Kendahl Roufa 2002 USA 1:49.34 54.8954.45 -
24 32 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:49.41 55.4253.99 -
25 36 Justine Lamontagne 2002 Canada 1:49.51 55.8553.66 -
26 13 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain 1:49.80 52.8756.93 -
27 24 Claire Timmermann 2000 Canada 1:49.88 55.4754.41 -
28 41 Sophia Tozzi 2003 USA 1:51.69 56.7554.94 -
29 52 Josephine Trueblood 2002 USA 1:53.29 57.3155.98 -
30 48 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic 1:53.47 57.3656.11 -
31 55 Riley Grosdidier 2003 USA 1:54.97 58.4656.51 -
32 51 Tianna Bruce - USA 1:55.53 59.0456.49 -
33 43 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:55.64 56.7858.86 -
34 47 Tea Kiesel 2003 USA 1:55.73 58.3557.38 -
35 56 Zoie Palmer - USA 1:56.06 58.3157.75 -
36 62 Finn Boissoneault - USA 1:56.43 58.2858.15 -
37 63 Ella Snyder - USA 1:58.60 58.8859.72 -
38 58 Julia Wordley 2003 USA 1:59.81 1:01.4358.38 -
39 61 Paige Petersen - Estonia 2:08.68 1:05.451:03.23 -
40 57 Anna Zaruby 2002 USA 2:15.03 1:15.3359.70 -
DNF(2) 1 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 51.74- -
DNF(2) 19 Mika Anne Reha 2001 Canada 55.26- -
DNF(2) 34 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 56.09- -
DNF(2) 46 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA 1:00.94- -
DNF(2) 49 Mary Bocock 2003 USA 57.06- -
DNF(2) 66 Sophia Palmquist - USA 1:00.29- -
DSQ 30 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- Salomon
DSQ 59 Mary Kate Hackworthy 1999 USA -- -
DNS 18 Kjersti Moritz - USA 59.24- -
DNS 37 Francesca English 1997 USA 59.59- -
DNF 27 Josefine Selvaag 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 14 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Kaitlyn Vesterstein 1999 Estonia -- -
DNF 10 Madeleine Dekko 1998 USA -- -
DNF 4 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 3 Justine Clement 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 31 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 39 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 40 Tatum Grosdidier - USA -- -
DNF 44 Ava Sunshine Jemison 2002 USA -- -
DNF 50 Danika Mannelin 2002 Denmark -- -
DNF 53 Olyvia Snyder 2003 USA -- -
DNF 54 Kaitlin Keane - USA -- -
DNF 60 Lily Sewell - Canada -- -
DNF 65 Elisabeth Creighton - Canada -- -
DNF 64 Henriette Borgia - USA -- -

Info

What Nor-Am Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Copper Mtn.
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 23.Nov, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022