Login

Copper Mtn.

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Kiara Alexander 2001 Canada 1:50.45 56.2954.16 -
2 3 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:50.70 56.7353.97 -
3 10 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:51.11 58.1252.99 -
4 5 Justine Clement 1999 Canada 1:51.61 58.6752.94 -
5 19 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:51.93 58.8253.11 -
6 13 Madeleine Dekko 1998 USA 1:52.37 58.5353.84 -
7 9 Eleri Smart 2001 Canada 1:52.83 58.4054.43 -
8 22 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain 1:52.90 59.7953.11 -
9 20 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:53.08 59.9153.17 -
10 32 Kjersti Moritz - USA 1:53.22 59.1154.11 -
11 6 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA 1:53.53 58.8454.69 -
12 16 Carissa Cassidy 2002 USA 1:53.80 59.3654.44 -
13 21 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 1:53.93 1:00.3953.54 -
14 31 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia 1:53.98 59.9054.08 -
15 18 Tegan Wold 2001 USA 1:53.99 58.5455.45 -
16 38 Liv Moritz - USA 1:54.01 59.9754.04 -
17 15 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:54.04 1:00.1253.92 -
18 23 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 1:54.22 59.8554.37 -
18 14 Caroline Jones 2001 USA 1:54.22 59.8754.35 -
20 34 Kendahl Roufa 2002 USA 1:54.31 1:00.7353.58 -
21 24 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan 1:54.56 59.9954.57 Salomon
22 35 Samantha Trudeau 2002 USA 1:54.62 59.9054.72 -
23 2 Kaitlyn Vesterstein 1999 Estonia 1:54.78 1:00.8753.91 -
24 12 Mika Anne Reha 2001 Canada 1:55.28 59.8155.47 -
25 17 Kaitlyn Fynn 2003 Canada 1:56.99 1:00.8856.11 -
26 40 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:57.11 1:00.8856.23 -
27 46 Mary Bocock 2003 USA 1:57.13 1:01.2655.87 -
28 26 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:57.54 1:02.0755.47 -
29 39 Mia Hunt 2003 USA 1:58.16 1:01.5556.61 -
30 51 Kaitlin Keane - USA 1:58.51 1:03.3555.16 -
31 62 Sophia Palmquist - USA 1:59.61 1:03.6955.92 -
32 37 Sophia Tozzi 2003 USA 1:59.65 1:00.1459.51 -
33 48 Tianna Bruce - USA 1:59.82 1:03.1356.69 -
33 49 Josephine Trueblood 2002 USA 1:59.82 1:02.5257.30 -
35 57 Lily Sewell - Canada 2:00.42 1:03.0757.35 -
36 42 Gabriella Holm 2002 USA 2:03.32 59.241:04.08 -
37 45 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic 2:05.56 1:08.6356.93 -
38 60 Ella Snyder - USA 2:06.16 1:04.561:01.60 -
39 53 Anna Zaruby 2002 USA 2:06.55 1:06.7359.82 -
40 59 Paige Petersen - Estonia 2:20.50 1:13.301:07.20 -
DNF(2) 1 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 58.01- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 58.78- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Claire Timmermann 2000 Canada 59.75- -
DNF(2) 30 Justine Lamontagne 2002 Canada 1:01.29- -
DNF(2) 36 Tatum Grosdidier - USA 58.97- -
DSQ 58 Jenna Sheldon 2003 USA -- -
DSQ 50 Olyvia Snyder 2003 USA -- -
DNF 33 Francesca English 1997 USA -- -
DNF 29 Denise Dingsleder 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 28 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 27 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- Head
DNF 25 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 8 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF 41 Ava Sunshine Jemison 2002 USA -- -
DNF 43 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA -- -
DNF 44 Tea Kiesel 2003 USA -- -
DNF 47 Danika Mannelin 2002 Denmark -- -
DNF 52 Riley Grosdidier 2003 USA -- -
DNF 54 Norah Dempsey 2003 USA -- -
DNF 55 Julia Wordley 2003 USA -- -
DNF 56 Mary Kate Hackworthy 1999 USA -- -
DNF 63 Finn Boissoneault - USA -- -
DNF 64 Henriette Borgia - USA -- -
DNF 61 Elisabeth Creighton - Canada -- -

Info

What Nor-Am Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Copper Mtn.
Nation USA
Date Monday 22.Nov, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022