Login

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 2:06.54 1:04.531:02.01 Rossignol
2 3 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:06.65 1:04.611:02.04 Head
3 5 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:06.69 1:04.001:02.69 Rossignol
4 1 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:06.87 1:04.191:02.68 Salomon
5 13 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:06.95 1:04.961:01.99 Fischer
6 32 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:07.21 1:05.701:01.51 Fischer
7 19 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:07.37 1:06.521:00.85 Salomon
8 7 Janez Jazbec 1984 Slovenia 2:07.40 1:05.131:02.27 Elan
9 8 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:07.42 1:04.631:02.79 Rossignol
10 29 Tim Lindgren 1989 Sweden 2:07.63 1:06.221:01.41 Rossignol
11 9 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:07.68 1:06.291:01.39 -
12 2 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:07.83 1:05.291:02.54 Dynastar
13 18 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 2:07.95 1:05.911:02.04 Head
14 23 Markus Nilsen 1989 Norway 2:07.97 1:05.601:02.37 Atomic
15 33 Thomas Frey 1984 France 2:08.21 1:05.991:02.22 Fischer
15 24 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France 2:08.21 1:06.691:01.52 Atomic
17 20 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:08.29 1:06.621:01.67 Atomic
18 16 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:08.36 1:05.691:02.67 Salomon
19 6 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:08.43 1:06.691:01.74 Atomic
20 21 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:08.53 1:06.831:01.70 Atomic
21 53 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:08.55 1:07.201:01.35 Rossignol
22 35 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:08.58 1:06.561:02.02 Elan
23 22 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 2:08.59 1:06.771:01.82 -
24 51 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 2:08.80 1:06.121:02.68 -
25 17 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 2:08.85 1:05.791:03.06 Rossignol
26 10 Samy Blanc 1988 France 2:09.10 1:04.981:04.12 -
27 11 Francois Place 1989 France 2:09.42 1:06.421:03.00 Fischer
28 15 Adam Peraudo 1987 Italy 2:09.71 1:07.011:02.70 -
29 25 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:10.19 1:07.431:02.76 Rossignol
30 38 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden 2:11.40 1:07.601:03.80 Head
31 55 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:11.62 1:08.191:03.43 Atomic
32 54 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 2:11.66 1:07.681:03.98 Stoeckli
33 37 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 2:11.67 1:08.071:03.60 -
34 45 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 2:11.71 1:07.221:04.49 Elan
35 52 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria 2:11.83 1:08.011:03.82 Atomic
36 43 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 2:11.98 1:07.901:04.08 Head
37 26 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:11.99 1:08.381:03.61 -
38 50 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:12.39 1:08.301:04.09 -
39 46 Seppi Stiegler 1988 USA 2:12.52 1:08.331:04.19 -
40 78 Philipp Gassner 1992 Germany 2:12.65 1:08.241:04.41 -
41 40 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:12.85 1:08.771:04.08 -
42 36 Kurt Pittschieler 1984 Italy 2:12.87 1:08.081:04.79 -
43 60 Christoffer Kyllingstad 1991 Norway 2:13.24 1:08.921:04.32 -
44 90 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 2:13.78 1:09.381:04.40 -
45 75 Alessandro Brean 1991 Italy 2:13.85 1:08.891:04.96 -
46 41 Philipp Zepnik 1988 Germany 2:14.02 1:08.551:05.47 -
47 83 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:14.05 1:09.551:04.50 -
48 61 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:14.06 1:09.301:04.76 -
49 85 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 2:14.43 1:09.641:04.79 Atomic
50 71 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 2:14.52 1:09.521:05.00 -
51 86 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:14.60 1:09.391:05.21 -
52 91 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 2:14.95 1:09.761:05.19 -
53 74 Gabriel Anthamatten 1991 Switzerland 2:15.84 1:10.081:05.76 -
DNF(2) 30 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Will Gregorak 1990 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada -- Head
DNF(2) 68 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA -- -
DNF(2) 79 Vincent Gaspoz 1991 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 58 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- -
DSQ 28 Patrick Jazbec 1989 Slovenia -- -
OOT 39 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- -
OOT 64 Carl-Filip ึster 1989 Sweden -- -
OOT 65 Andrea Ravelli 1992 Italy -- -
OOT 70 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 72 Martin Olav Brusletto - Norway -- -
OOT 73 Andy Trow 1991 Canada -- -
OOT 76 Kasper Hietanen 1991 Finland -- -
OOT 87 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- -
OOT 89 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- -
OOT 94 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 95 Yannick Schmid - Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Ace Tarberry 1988 USA -- -
DNF 56 Goeran Kirkefjord 1990 Norway -- -
DNF 57 Per Saxvall 1989 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France -- Dynastar
DNF 62 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Truls Johansen 1989 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 47 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 34 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 27 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 14 Nicolas Lambert 1990 France -- -
DNF 4 Emil Bjoertomt Kristiansen 1990 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Marc Gehrig 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 66 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 96 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 93 Masanori Shin 1993 Japan -- -
DNF 92 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 88 Sven Hermann 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Sebastian Liebl 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 82 Christian Gruber - Germany -- -
DNF 81 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- -
DNF 80 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 77 Johan Pietilae Holmner 1991 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Giancarlo Casutt - Switzerland -- -
DNF 67 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- -
DNF 97 Kevin Colliard - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 18.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012