Login

Claviere

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:01.47 1:00.061:01.41 Head
2 15 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:01.50 1:00.211:01.29 Fischer
3 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:01.60 59.911:01.69 Fischer
4 2 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:01.70 1:01.211:00.49 Voelkl
5 24 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:02.14 1:00.631:01.51 Fischer
6 25 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:02.18 1:00.331:01.85 Rossignol
6 12 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:02.18 1:00.341:01.84 Rossignol
8 5 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:02.28 1:00.211:02.07 Fischer
9 40 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany 2:02.37 1:00.801:01.57 -
10 13 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:02.39 1:00.981:01.41 Voelkl
11 35 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:02.40 1:00.881:01.52 Head
12 11 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:02.44 1:01.281:01.16 Fischer
13 41 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:02.51 1:00.791:01.72 Fischer
14 52 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:02.56 1:01.031:01.53 Salomon
15 17 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:02.67 1:01.401:01.27 Atomic
16 54 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:02.72 1:01.051:01.67 Rossignol
17 8 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:02.74 1:01.191:01.55 Voelkl
18 3 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:02.86 1:00.901:01.96 Stoeckli
19 4 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:02.96 1:01.311:01.65 Blizzard
20 36 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:03.00 1:00.931:02.07 Rossignol
21 20 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:03.12 1:00.961:02.16 Fischer
22 1 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:03.17 1:01.061:02.11 Atomic
23 44 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:03.27 1:01.611:01.66 Head
24 53 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:03.30 1:01.651:01.65 Voelkl
25 42 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:03.49 1:01.001:02.49 Blizzard
26 39 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:03.60 1:01.351:02.25 Head
27 19 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:03.72 1:01.651:02.07 Atomic
28 47 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:03.74 1:01.581:02.16 Fischer
29 21 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:03.95 1:01.611:02.34 Fischer
30 58 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 2:04.16 1:02.091:02.07 -
31 27 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:04.49 1:01.691:02.80 -
32 33 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:04.52 1:01.901:02.62 -
33 46 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:04.80 1:01.821:02.98 -
34 61 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:04.82 1:02.811:02.01 Head
35 67 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:04.86 1:02.251:02.61 Rossignol
36 23 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:04.91 1:01.791:03.12 -
37 30 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:04.96 1:01.881:03.08 Salomon
38 59 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:05.05 1:01.771:03.28 -
39 60 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:05.56 1:01.771:03.79 Salomon
40 43 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:05.62 1:02.291:03.33 Dynastar
41 66 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:05.79 1:02.321:03.47 -
42 37 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia 2:05.98 1:02.111:03.87 Rossignol
43 51 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:06.02 1:02.701:03.32 -
44 22 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:06.05 1:01.931:04.12 Salomon
45 55 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:06.11 1:03.071:03.04 -
46 34 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:06.84 1:02.451:04.39 -
47 56 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia 2:07.63 1:03.461:04.17 -
48 72 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:08.12 1:03.171:04.95 Rossignol
49 32 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:09.10 1:04.401:04.70 Rossignol
DNF(2) 64 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 49 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 48 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 38 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 29 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
DSQ 63 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -
DNS 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNS 31 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNS 50 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNS 62 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNS 68 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF 18 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria -- Head
DNF 26 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 28 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- -
DNF 65 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 73 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 6 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Claviere
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Mar, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008