Login

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:23.56 1:12.151:11.41 Atomic
2 6 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:23.84 1:12.781:11.06 Atomic
3 19 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:24.03 1:12.121:11.91 Rossignol
4 13 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:24.08 1:12.851:11.23 Voelkl
5 9 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:24.24 1:12.621:11.62 Atomic
6 39 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:24.32 1:13.801:10.52 Voelkl
7 23 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:24.60 1:13.761:10.84 -
8 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:24.90 1:13.631:11.27 Head
9 18 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:25.07 1:13.641:11.43 Dynastar
10 35 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:25.24 1:13.971:11.27 Dynastar
11 33 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:25.28 1:13.371:11.91 Fischer
12 11 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:25.42 1:13.771:11.65 Fischer
13 14 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:25.70 1:14.521:11.18 Rossignol
14 5 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:25.80 1:14.541:11.26 Blizzard
15 44 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:25.99 1:15.301:10.69 Fischer
16 49 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:26.05 1:15.011:11.04 Voelkl
17 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:26.09 1:13.531:12.56 Voelkl
18 22 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:26.55 1:14.241:12.31 -
19 43 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:26.57 1:14.991:11.58 Atomic
20 10 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:26.67 1:15.001:11.67 Voelkl
21 47 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:26.78 1:15.451:11.33 Dynastar
22 56 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:26.79 1:15.331:11.46 Fischer
23 38 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:27.04 1:15.791:11.25 Head
24 2 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:27.12 1:15.131:11.99 Fischer
25 54 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:27.21 1:15.451:11.76 Salomon
26 26 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 2:27.50 1:15.711:11.79 Voelkl
27 25 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:27.55 1:15.571:11.98 Salomon
28 41 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:27.74 1:15.431:12.31 Voelkl
29 66 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 2:28.64 1:15.981:12.66 Salomon
30 52 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:28.73 1:15.961:12.77 Fischer
31 29 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:28.88 1:15.841:13.04 -
32 45 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:29.13 1:16.521:12.61 Blizzard
33 74 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:30.40 1:16.851:13.55 -
34 72 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:30.59 1:17.241:13.35 Dynastar
35 73 Ida Dillingøen 1987 Norway 2:31.01 1:17.831:13.18 -
36 86 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:31.09 1:17.091:14.00 -
37 53 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:31.22 1:16.941:14.28 Head
38 68 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:31.45 1:17.391:14.06 Salomon
39 71 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:31.66 1:17.211:14.45 -
40 62 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 2:31.79 1:18.361:13.43 Blizzard
41 67 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 2:31.83 1:18.031:13.80 -
42 69 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:31.96 1:18.301:13.66 Voelkl
43 57 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 2:31.99 1:17.231:14.76 Voelkl
44 63 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:33.40 1:18.031:15.37 -
45 76 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 2:34.04 1:19.111:14.93 Elan
46 80 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 2:36.55 1:20.081:16.47 Rossignol
47 77 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden 2:37.03 1:21.411:15.62 -
48 92 Nicola Eves 1988 New Zealand 2:39.96 1:21.811:18.15 -
49 85 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:41.10 1:24.571:16.53 -
DNF(2) 75 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 58 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 55 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 24 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DSQ 60 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- -
DNS 87 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNS 21 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA -- Rossignol
DNS 28 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Katya Crema 1988 Australia -- -
DNF 31 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 15 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 12 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 8 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- -
DNF 4 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 3 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 59 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 46 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Head
DNF 90 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 89 Julietta Quiroga 1988 Argentina -- -
DNF 88 Janelle Miller - New Zealand -- -
DNF 84 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain -- -
DNF 83 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 82 Erika Holmberg 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 79 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 70 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
DNF 65 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 64 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 61 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNF 78 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 51 Kiley Staples 1989 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Blizzard
DNF 48 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF 91 Sophie Readman - Great Britain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Monday 18.Feb, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008