Login

Abetone

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:16.59 1:06.211:10.38 Voelkl
2 9 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:16.66 1:07.821:08.84 Voelkl
3 12 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 2:16.68 1:07.611:09.07 -
4 3 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:16.89 1:06.661:10.23 Atomic
5 2 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:17.21 1:06.871:10.34 Blizzard
6 20 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:17.27 1:07.591:09.68 Nordica
7 13 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:17.33 1:07.821:09.51 Rossignol
8 4 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:17.43 1:06.481:10.95 Stoeckli
9 6 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:17.50 1:07.651:09.85 Fischer
10 8 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:17.61 1:07.681:09.93 Voelkl
11 29 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:18.19 1:09.671:08.52 Rossignol
12 26 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:18.35 1:09.901:08.45 Rossignol
13 11 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:18.37 1:08.301:10.07 Fischer
14 17 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:18.43 1:08.561:09.87 Fischer
15 10 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:18.44 1:07.621:10.82 Atomic
16 45 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:18.49 1:09.931:08.56 Fischer
17 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:18.58 1:08.541:10.04 Head
18 27 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:18.67 1:10.151:08.52 -
19 30 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:19.08 1:10.051:09.03 Voelkl
20 39 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy 2:19.21 1:10.261:08.95 -
21 34 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 2:19.28 1:09.461:09.82 -
22 5 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:19.30 1:07.391:11.91 Atomic
23 46 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:19.42 1:09.541:09.88 -
24 16 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:19.94 1:09.401:10.54 Voelkl
25 19 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:20.02 1:09.241:10.78 Dynastar
26 24 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:20.10 1:09.951:10.15 Salomon
27 14 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:20.40 1:09.551:10.85 -
28 53 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:20.70 1:10.291:10.41 Salomon
29 15 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:20.81 1:09.251:11.56 Voelkl
30 7 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:21.05 1:09.331:11.72 Fischer
31 25 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:21.96 1:10.651:11.31 -
32 35 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:22.52 1:10.361:12.16 Atomic
33 40 Sarah Schaedler Allgaeuer 1982 Liechtenstein 2:22.53 1:10.671:11.86 Head
34 61 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:22.55 1:10.671:11.88 -
35 48 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany 2:22.64 1:11.041:11.60 -
36 49 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy 2:22.85 1:10.701:12.15 -
37 55 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway 2:22.97 1:11.251:11.72 Blizzard
38 71 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 2:23.09 1:11.111:11.98 Voelkl
39 60 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:23.23 1:11.231:12.00 Blizzard
40 41 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:23.28 1:10.341:12.94 Voelkl
41 50 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:23.81 1:11.261:12.55 Head
42 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 2:23.92 1:12.131:11.79 -
43 58 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:24.16 1:12.721:11.44 -
44 83 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:24.26 1:12.071:12.19 -
45 56 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway 2:24.33 1:12.261:12.07 Rossignol
46 77 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:24.71 1:11.801:12.91 -
47 51 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 2:24.83 1:11.521:13.31 Dynastar
48 32 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:25.48 1:12.681:12.80 Rossignol
DNF(2) 78 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 72 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 68 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 80 Evelyn Gurschler - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 37 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 79 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland -- -
OOT 82 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 33 Katya Crema 1988 Australia -- -
OOT 86 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- -
OOT 84 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 66 Yvonn Runggaldier 1987 Italy -- -
OOT 65 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 64 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- -
DNS 73 Tone Jersin Ansnes 1985 Norway -- -
DNS 81 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNS 42 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNS 21 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNS 36 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Dynastar
DNS 43 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNS 47 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNS 54 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- Head
DNF 23 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 28 Caroline Pernet - France -- -
DNF 44 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF 57 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Mami Sekizuka 1985 Japan -- -
DNF 38 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary -- Head
DNF 87 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 85 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain -- -
DNF 76 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 75 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
DNF 70 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Abetone
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 5.Feb, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008