Login

Turnau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:16.71 1:09.361:07.35 Stoeckli
2 9 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:16.82 1:09.031:07.79 Voelkl
3 12 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:17.24 1:09.161:08.08 Atomic
4 2 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:17.59 1:09.071:08.52 Blizzard
5 40 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:17.71 1:10.281:07.43 Stoeckli
6 1 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:18.02 1:09.401:08.62 Voelkl
7 43 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:18.04 1:11.461:06.58 Rossignol
8 16 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:18.57 1:10.301:08.27 Fischer
8 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:18.57 1:10.661:07.91 Head
10 20 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 2:18.63 1:11.331:07.30 Head
11 26 Silvia Berger - Austria 2:18.64 1:10.551:08.09 -
12 44 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:18.71 1:11.581:07.13 Voelkl
13 23 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 2:18.92 1:11.421:07.50 -
14 28 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:18.98 1:11.511:07.47 Salomon
15 4 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:19.16 1:11.091:08.07 Rossignol
16 6 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:19.19 1:09.801:09.39 Voelkl
17 24 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:19.26 1:10.781:08.48 Fischer
18 15 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:19.31 1:09.691:09.62 Voelkl
19 5 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:19.39 1:10.181:09.21 Atomic
20 39 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:19.48 1:10.951:08.53 Atomic
21 19 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 2:19.55 1:10.871:08.68 Voelkl
22 31 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:19.84 1:11.421:08.42 Rossignol
23 10 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:20.04 1:11.451:08.59 Voelkl
24 27 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:20.28 1:11.091:09.19 -
25 13 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:20.32 1:10.171:10.15 Fischer
26 7 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:20.35 1:11.431:08.92 Atomic
27 45 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:20.53 1:11.971:08.56 Rossignol
28 14 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 2:20.54 1:10.411:10.13 Voelkl
29 35 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:20.60 1:11.591:09.01 Voelkl
30 25 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:20.75 1:12.061:08.69 -
31 41 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:20.99 1:11.671:09.32 Dynastar
32 37 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:21.19 1:10.921:10.27 Voelkl
33 53 Alessia Pittin 1983 Italy 2:21.33 1:11.901:09.43 Salomon
34 74 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:21.34 1:12.221:09.12 Atomic
35 65 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:21.54 1:12.231:09.31 Fischer
36 36 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 2:21.55 1:11.961:09.59 -
37 57 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:21.83 1:12.311:09.52 -
38 32 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:21.87 1:11.811:10.06 Rossignol
39 66 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:21.99 1:12.331:09.66 Blizzard
40 47 Theresia Jocher 1986 Germany 2:22.13 1:12.711:09.42 -
41 81 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 2:22.40 1:12.641:09.76 -
42 48 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:22.55 1:12.491:10.06 Fischer
43 49 Magdalena Eisath 1986 Italy 2:22.60 1:12.701:09.90 -
44 58 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:23.16 1:13.171:09.99 Voelkl
45 70 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:23.42 1:12.101:11.32 Rossignol
46 84 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:23.88 1:13.461:10.42 -
47 30 Caroline Pernet - France 2:23.90 1:12.721:11.18 -
48 63 Nina Tipotsch 1988 Austria 2:23.93 1:12.921:11.01 -
49 64 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:24.70 1:13.181:11.52 -
50 55 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:25.59 1:13.581:12.01 Head
DNF(2) 86 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 83 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 73 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 62 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 59 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF(2) 42 Claudia Morandini 1982 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 34 Lauren Ross 1982 USA -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 29 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 11 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- -
OOT 71 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
OOT 69 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 68 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France -- Salomon
OOT 67 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 60 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Blizzard
OOT 56 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
OOT 54 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
OOT 75 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
OOT 76 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
OOT 77 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- -
OOT 105 Cornelia Staedler 1982 Switzerland -- -
OOT 103 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany -- -
OOT 102 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- -
OOT 100 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland -- -
OOT 97 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
OOT 95 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
OOT 94 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 93 Stefanie Riml - Austria -- -
OOT 92 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -- -
OOT 91 Aurelia Urbain - France -- -
OOT 78 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 80 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Salomon
OOT 82 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
OOT 87 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
OOT 88 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 89 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
OOT 90 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNS 106 Silvia Madjarska 1989 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 33 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNS 104 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNS 96 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNS 85 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNS 79 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNS 72 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- -
DNS 21 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 17 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 22 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Christina Lustenberger 1984 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Anna Rottmayr 1987 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 98 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF 99 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 101 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland -- Rossignol
DNF 107 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 51 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Salomon

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Turnau
Nation Austria
Date Monday 7.Jan, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008