Login

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:03.11 1:18.8244.29 -
2 28 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:03.28 1:18.9844.30 Voelkl
3 37 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:03.46 1:18.3645.10 Voelkl
4 11 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:03.49 1:18.7744.72 Head
5 78 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:03.50 1:20.0743.43 Voelkl
6 7 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:03.52 1:19.8243.70 Fischer
7 79 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 2:03.86 1:19.7044.16 -
8 38 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:03.99 1:19.4644.53 -
9 30 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:04.15 1:19.9844.17 -
10 47 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:04.31 1:19.7344.58 Head
11 23 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:04.36 1:19.9244.44 Fischer
12 75 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:04.42 1:20.0144.41 Dynastar
13 45 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 2:04.54 1:19.7644.78 Atomic
13 67 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:04.54 1:18.7045.84 Atomic
15 84 Barbara Ertl - Germany 2:04.60 1:19.0145.59 -
16 44 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy 2:05.37 1:18.9946.38 Voelkl
17 49 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 2:05.51 1:18.0947.42 -
18 91 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 2:05.80 1:19.5346.27 -
18 81 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 2:05.80 1:20.0545.75 -
20 60 Magda Mattel 1980 France 2:05.89 1:19.5146.38 Dynastar
21 3 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:05.96 1:20.5445.42 Atomic
22 86 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 2:05.97 1:20.1745.80 -
23 32 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:06.12 1:21.5344.59 Nordica
24 55 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:06.20 1:20.3845.82 Rossignol
25 66 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:06.22 1:20.4645.76 -
26 88 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:06.36 1:20.3646.00 Elan
27 10 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 2:06.39 1:20.1746.22 Voelkl
28 14 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:06.44 1:18.1748.27 Atomic
29 96 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:06.48 1:21.1445.34 Rossignol
29 21 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:06.48 1:20.0846.40 Head
31 8 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:06.66 1:20.4446.22 Atomic
32 89 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 2:06.72 1:19.6147.11 -
33 5 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:06.76 1:20.5446.22 Elan
34 4 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:07.13 1:21.1445.99 Dynastar
35 61 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:07.31 1:20.8546.46 -
36 43 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:07.57 1:21.1546.42 -
37 36 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:07.74 1:20.6547.09 Rossignol
38 69 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 2:07.78 1:20.4947.29 -
39 95 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland 2:07.84 1:20.4847.36 -
40 97 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 2:08.23 1:22.2645.97 Voelkl
41 94 Corinne Loetscher 1989 Switzerland 2:08.25 1:19.5948.66 -
42 31 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:08.36 1:21.7546.61 Rossignol
43 16 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:08.82 1:20.7048.12 Rossignol
44 82 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:08.87 1:21.4147.46 -
45 34 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 2:08.99 1:20.3148.68 Rossignol
46 52 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:09.04 1:21.4347.61 -
47 39 Nina Tipotsch 1988 Austria 2:09.71 1:21.5848.13 -
48 71 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 2:09.72 1:21.9047.82 -
49 70 Charline Vion 1990 France 2:09.80 1:21.4748.33 -
50 90 Marianne Caminada - Switzerland 2:10.04 1:20.7849.26 -
51 99 Steffi Horrer - Switzerland 2:10.15 1:21.4248.73 -
52 98 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:10.24 1:22.8547.39 -
53 42 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:10.29 1:21.8848.41 Voelkl
54 50 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:10.83 1:20.2450.59 Salomon
55 93 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland 2:11.70 1:21.0350.67 -
56 85 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 2:12.09 1:21.9150.18 Rossignol
57 63 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein 2:16.97 1:19.6757.30 -
58 19 Laurel Carter 1986 USA 2:17.03 1:21.2955.74 -
59 100 Anna Kocken - Sweden 2:17.23 1:23.9653.27 -
60 25 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:21.08 1:17.981:03.10 Stoeckli
61 92 Katharina Kuenz - Switzerland 2:23.16 1:20.631:02.53 -
DNF(2) 40 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 33 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Tiffany Frisch 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 22 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 17 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 15 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 12 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 6 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 2 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 1 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 46 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
DNF(2) 51 Ana Kobal 1983 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 87 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 83 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 80 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 77 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain -- Salomon
DNF(2) 74 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 72 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 68 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 65 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 62 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 59 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 58 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 57 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 56 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DSQ 24 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNS 13 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 20 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNS 27 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNS 41 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Fischer
DNS 64 Aurelia Urbain - France -- -
DNF 76 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 73 Marine Gauthier 1990 France -- -
DNF 54 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 48 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 14.Dec, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008