Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 1:56.22 | Atomic | |
2 | 21 | Rahlves Daron | 1973 | USA | 1:56.66 | Atomic | |
3 | 27 | Walchhofer Michael | 1975 | Austria | 1:57.09 | Atomic | |
4 | 30 | Strobl Fritz | 1972 | Austria | 1:57.17 | Salomon | |
5 | 12 | Kernen Bruno | 1972 | Switzerland | 1:57.25 | Rossignol | |
6 | 17 | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:57.37 | Rossignol | |
7 | 14 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:57.38 | Atomic | |
8 | 11 | Hoffmann Ambrosi | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:57.40 | Stoeckli | |
9 | 23 | Grugger Hans | 1981 | Austria | 1:57.52 | Head | |
9 | 6 | Poisson David | 1982 | France | 1:57.52 | Salomon | |
11 | 24 | Mickel Finlay | 1977 | Great Britain | 1:57.53 | Atomic | |
12 | 20 | Eckert Florian | 1979 | Germany | 1:57.65 | Atomic | |
13 | 7 | Gruenenfelder Juerg | 1974 | Switzerland | 1:57.67 | Stoeckli | |
14 | 28 | Sulzenbacher Kurt | 1976 | Italy | 1:57.79 | Fischer | |
15 | 22 | Ghedina Kristian | 1969 | Italy | 1:57.86 | Fischer | |
16 | 13 | Kucera John | 1984 | Canada | 1:57.90 | Atomic | |
17 | 31 | Maier Hermann | 1972 | Austria | 1:57.95 | Atomic | |
18 | 10 | Rauffer Max | 1972 | Germany | 1:57.99 | Atomic | |
19 | 26 | Osborne-Paradis Manuel | 1984 | Canada | 1:58.00 | Rossignol | |
20 | 5 | Jerman Andrej | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:58.02 | Rossignol | |
21 | 8 | Johnson Justin | 1977 | USA | 1:58.10 | Atomic | |
22 | 18 | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | 1:58.28 | Atomic | |
23 | 32 | Aamodt Kjetil Andre | 1971 | Norway | 1:58.31 | Dynastar | |
24 | 35 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:58.39 | Dynastar | |
25 | 25 | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:58.59 | Head | |
26 | 16 | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | 1:58.63 | Atomic | |
27 | 19 | Fattori Alessandro | 1973 | Italy | 1:58.92 | Fischer | |
28 | 29 | Franz Werner | 1972 | Austria | 1:58.96 | Blizzard | |
29 | 15 | Bertrand Yannick | 1980 | France | 1:59.51 | Dynastar | |
30 | 4 | Hume Jeff | 1979 | Canada | 1:59.57 | Atomic | |
31 | 9 | Dalcin Pierre-Emmanuel | 1977 | France | 1:59.64 | Dynastar | |
32 | 34 | Jaerbyn Patrik | 1969 | Sweden | 1:59.91 | Atomic | |
33 | 33 | Kjus Lasse | 1971 | Norway | 2:00.09 | Dynastar | |
34 | 37 | Antor Alex | 1979 | Andorra | 2:02.34 | Atomic | |
35 | 40 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 2:02.40 | Atomic | |
36 | 38 | Zakouril Borek | 1976 | Czechia | 2:02.66 | Head | |
37 | 1 | Nicolae Florentin-Daniel | 1981 | Romania | 2:05.84 | Atomic | |
38 | 42 | Von Hohenlohe Hubertus | 1959 | Mexico | 2:10.25 | Head | |
DNS | 41 | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | Fischer | ||
DNF | 39 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | Salomon | ||
DNF | 36 | Cruickshank Roger | 1982 | Great Britain | Atomic | ||
DNF | 2 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | Salomon |