Login

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:06.83 32.3034.53 Fischer
2 15 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:07.44 32.1735.27 Salomon
3 3 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:07.45 32.5234.93 Atomic
4 9 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:07.48 32.4335.05 Fischer
5 5 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:07.58 32.2435.34 Fischer
6 6 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:07.60 32.5435.06 Head
7 4 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:07.67 31.9735.70 Atomic
8 21 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France 1:07.74 32.4035.34 Head
9 57 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:07.77 33.0634.71 Head
10 18 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:07.80 33.1034.70 Head
11 2 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:07.82 32.1035.72 Rossignol
12 24 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:08.00 33.0434.96 Rossignol
13 42 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:08.04 33.3134.73 -
14 1 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:08.08 32.5535.53 -
15 16 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:08.09 32.6935.40 Fischer
16 10 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:08.16 33.0935.07 Voelkl
17 50 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 1:08.17 32.9535.22 Rossignol
18 30 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:08.25 33.1235.13 Head
19 7 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:08.27 32.8835.39 Rossignol
20 25 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 1:08.29 32.8235.47 -
20 12 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 1:08.29 33.0435.25 Rossignol
22 38 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 1:08.30 33.1435.16 Atomic
23 8 Thomas Frey 1984 France 1:08.37 32.4435.93 Fischer
24 22 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:08.49 33.3635.13 Nordica
25 11 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:08.53 33.1335.40 -
26 14 Bj°rnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:08.60 33.2035.40 Head
27 27 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 1:08.70 32.8535.85 Fischer
28 13 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway 1:08.78 33.3335.45 Head
29 23 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:09.00 33.3835.62 -
30 39 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:09.02 33.1835.84 Atomic
31 66 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:09.18 33.4235.76 -
32 29 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:09.26 33.4935.77 Salomon
33 32 Vincent Gaspoz 1991 Switzerland 1:09.40 33.6835.72 -
34 46 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:09.43 33.3836.05 -
34 70 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:09.43 33.5635.87 Atomic
36 40 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 1:09.53 33.4836.05 -
37 78 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland 1:09.59 33.4336.16 -
38 84 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:09.60 33.6435.96 Salomon
38 49 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:09.60 33.4436.16 -
40 28 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 1:09.80 33.5436.26 Head
41 71 Carl-Johan Íster 1992 Sweden 1:09.92 33.5036.42 -
42 47 Will Gregorak 1990 USA 1:09.95 33.9136.04 -
43 56 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:10.06 33.7736.29 -
44 85 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 1:10.09 33.6736.42 Fischer
45 61 Sven Hermann 1991 Switzerland 1:10.13 33.9736.16 -
46 76 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:10.14 33.9836.16 -
47 31 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:10.43 33.9036.53 -
48 51 Simon Steimle - Switzerland 1:10.48 33.9936.49 -
49 34 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:10.55 34.1036.45 -
50 73 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:10.57 34.0436.53 -
51 75 Guilaume Grand - France 1:10.60 34.0436.56 -
52 74 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:10.71 34.0436.67 -
53 60 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:10.77 34.0336.74 Rossignol
54 20 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:10.78 33.9036.88 Blizzard
55 35 Warner Nickerson 1981 USA 1:11.04 34.1136.93 Head
DNF(2) 19 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 52 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 43 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 41 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden -- Head
DSQ 37 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA -- -
DSQ 59 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia -- -
DSQ 36 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- Head
OOT 68 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 48 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 53 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Rossignol
OOT 55 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 58 Sandro Boner 1988 Switzerland -- -
OOT 62 Emil Jansson - Sweden -- -
OOT 90 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
OOT 91 Sho Sato 1986 Japan -- -
OOT 88 Camille Verrier - France -- -
OOT 87 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
OOT 83 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Marco Manfrini - Italy -- -
OOT 72 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 67 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNS 89 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain -- Salomon
DNS 82 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain -- -
DNS 69 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNS 65 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNS 63 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNS 54 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNS 79 Patrick Jazbec 1989 Slovenia -- -
DNS 45 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 26 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 44 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- -
DNF 64 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Max Luukko 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 86 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 33 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 30.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014