Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:41.72 48.9752.75 Rossignol
2 13 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:43.83 49.8054.03 Atomic
3 22 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:44.86 51.3553.51 Rossignol
4 2 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:44.93 50.4954.44 Voelkl
5 7 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:45.21 50.2055.01 Salomon
6 29 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:45.27 50.5954.68 Atomic
7 27 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:45.50 50.2855.22 Elan
8 23 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:45.53 50.2855.25 Rossignol
9 3 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:45.65 50.2555.40 Atomic
10 15 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:45.69 50.7254.97 -
11 12 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 1:45.72 50.9954.73 Fischer
12 4 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:45.79 50.5055.29 Atomic
13 33 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:45.84 50.3955.45 Dynastar
14 6 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 1:46.05 50.4555.60 Atomic
15 44 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:46.15 51.7854.37 Rossignol
16 19 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:46.24 50.8655.38 -
17 47 Anna Kocken - Sweden 1:46.26 51.1455.12 -
18 1 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:46.57 50.4956.08 Rossignol
19 52 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:46.79 51.8854.91 -
20 11 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:46.89 51.6055.29 Elan
21 10 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 1:46.97 51.1555.82 Elan
22 45 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:47.01 52.3354.68 -
23 48 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:47.09 51.9155.18 Voelkl
24 20 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:47.28 51.5555.73 Fischer
25 16 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:47.56 51.7455.82 Voelkl
26 37 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:47.76 51.7356.03 -
27 38 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:48.04 52.1855.86 Rossignol
28 31 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:48.08 52.0356.05 Salomon
29 59 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:48.83 52.6756.16 -
30 73 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:49.47 52.9856.49 -
31 61 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:49.79 52.9556.84 -
32 30 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:50.28 53.3156.97 Salomon
33 85 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:50.93 53.5757.36 -
34 58 Ida Troennhagen - Sweden 1:51.52 53.9157.61 -
35 54 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:52.11 51.041:01.07 -
36 24 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:52.40 53.6258.78 Elan
37 9 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:56.60 52.181:04.42 Atomic
DNF(2) 46 Josefina Grassl 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 43 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 42 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 41 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 36 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 28 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 26 Sara Taberlet 1985 France -- -
DNF(2) 5 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 51 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 53 Steffi Horrer - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 80 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 79 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 76 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 75 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 66 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 65 Stefanie Riml - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 57 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 56 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- Fischer
DSQ 25 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DSQ 21 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Voelkl
DNS 64 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 63 Emelie Wiberg - Sweden -- -
DNS 68 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNS 70 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden -- -
DNS 71 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- -
DNS 74 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNS 87 Evija Benhena 1989 Latvia -- -
DNS 83 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNS 82 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- -
DNS 81 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 40 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 39 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 35 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 32 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 17 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 14 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria -- -
DNF 8 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 50 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF 67 Helena Rauch - Germany -- -
DNF 69 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Felicia Ekvall - Sweden -- -
DNF 77 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
DNF 78 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 84 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 86 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF 62 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 23.Nov, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009