Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 25 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:55.14 57.3257.82 Atomic
2 3 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:55.72 57.1758.55 Atomic
3 17 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:55.82 57.6958.13 Voelkl
4 1 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:55.93 57.6158.32 -
5 8 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:56.00 57.8258.18 Head
6 5 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:56.12 57.2758.85 Rossignol
6 15 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:56.12 58.0858.04 Salomon
8 7 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:56.36 57.0559.31 Voelkl
9 34 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:56.41 57.7358.68 Rossignol
10 38 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:56.43 58.0258.41 Fischer
11 14 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:56.45 57.9558.50 Head
12 2 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 1:56.49 57.2259.27 Fischer
13 33 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:56.52 57.7658.76 Nordica
13 28 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:56.52 58.0158.51 Rossignol
15 39 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:56.53 58.2158.32 Dynastar
16 4 Audrey Peltier 1981 France 1:56.71 57.9258.79 -
17 26 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:56.78 58.1858.60 -
18 10 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:56.82 57.8259.00 -
19 11 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:57.18 58.1059.08 Voelkl
20 12 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 1:57.34 58.0559.29 -
21 53 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:57.36 58.3758.99 Voelkl
22 40 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:57.49 58.3759.12 Head
23 59 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria 1:57.58 58.4459.14 -
24 18 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 1:57.78 58.3559.43 -
25 6 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:57.90 58.2159.69 Fischer
26 50 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:57.93 58.4159.52 -
26 47 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:57.93 58.4059.53 -
26 20 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:57.93 58.5759.36 Voelkl
29 32 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:58.21 58.4059.81 Salomon
30 66 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:58.32 58.9059.42 -
31 24 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:58.33 58.6159.72 -
32 42 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:58.63 58.9759.66 -
33 27 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:58.64 58.7359.91 Atomic
34 52 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:58.70 58.7159.99 Salomon
35 22 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:58.71 58.7459.97 Atomic
36 35 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:58.73 59.3759.36 -
36 9 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:58.73 58.721:00.01 Fischer
38 21 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:58.78 58.741:00.04 Atomic
39 67 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden 1:58.88 59.3159.57 -
40 55 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:58.91 58.401:00.51 -
41 74 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:59.00 59.1059.90 -
42 51 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:59.16 59.5159.65 -
43 36 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:59.41 59.281:00.13 Voelkl
44 45 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:59.75 59.691:00.06 -
45 48 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 1:59.89 59.181:00.71 Fischer
46 30 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 1:59.97 59.171:00.80 Elan
47 77 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:00.42 59.781:00.64 -
48 29 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland 2:00.67 59.531:01.14 -
49 85 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:01.18 1:00.371:00.81 -
49 46 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:01.18 59.961:01.22 Fischer
51 62 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein 2:01.69 59.821:01.87 -
DNF(2) 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 61 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 69 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 79 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 86 Sanna Kling 1987 Sweden -- -
DNS 68 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNS 64 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNS 63 Steffi Horrer - Switzerland -- -
DNS 57 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNS 54 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -- -
DNS 43 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- -
DNS 80 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 70 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden -- -
DNS 71 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
DNS 82 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 81 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNS 76 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- -
DNS 75 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 73 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
DNS 72 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -- -
DNS 84 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF 49 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 44 Stefanie Riml - Austria -- -
DNF 41 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 37 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 19 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 56 Helena Rauch - Germany -- -
DNF 58 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 60 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Emelie Wiberg - Sweden -- -
DNF 87 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF 89 Evija Benhena 1989 Latvia -- -
DNF 83 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Elan

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 22.Nov, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009