Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
City Event - Kronplatz
Alpine, European Cup, Saturday 14.Dec 2013, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
12
Strasser
Linus
1992
Germany
Atomic
2
2
Schmidiger
Reto
1992
Switzerland
Rossignol
3
11
Saxvall
Per
1989
Sweden
Head
4
1
Ronci
Giordano
1992
Italy
Salomon
5
4
Johansen
Truls
1989
Norway
Fischer
5
3
Ryding
Dave
1986
Great Britain
Fischer
5
24
Buffet
Robin
1991
France
Atomic
5
10
Tissot
Maxime
1986
France
Fischer
9
17
Stehle
Dominik
1986
Germany
Voelkl
9
15
Niederberger
Bernhard
1993
Switzerland
Fischer
9
14
Matt
Michael
1993
Austria
-
9
13
Skube
Matic
1988
Slovenia
Elan
9
27
Zubcic
Filip
1993
Croatia
Atomic
9
25
Staurset
Bjørn Tore
-
Norway
-
9
26
Obert
Anthony
1985
France
Dynastar
9
5
Digruber
Marc
1988
Austria
Voelkl
17
6
Wieser
Manuel
1990
Austria
Fischer
17
32
Carreras
Pol
1990
Spain
-
17
30
Jazbec
Patrick
1989
Slovenia
-
17
22
Tumler
Marco
1988
Switzerland
-
17
9
Peraudo
Adam
1987
Italy
-
17
31
Georgiev
Georgi
1987
Bulgaria
Atomic
17
16
Takeda
Ryu
1984
Japan
Salomon
17
29
Stricker
Martin
1991
Switzerland
-
17
19
Brennsteiner
Stefan
1991
Austria
Fischer
17
28
Gaspoz
Vincent
1991
Switzerland
-
17
7
Vidovic
Matej
1993
Croatia
-
17
8
Holzmann
Sebastian
1993
Germany
Rossignol
17
23
Zvejnieks
Kristaps
1992
Latvia
-
17
18
Schwarz
Marco
1995
Austria
-
17
21
Galeotti
Greg
1992
France
-
17
20
Kono
Kyosuke
1991
Japan
-
33
-
Monsen
Marcus
1995
Norway
-
34
-
Ketterer
David
1993
Germany
-
34
-
Boner
Sandro
1988
Switzerland
-
36
-
Menegalli
Nicolo
-
Italy
-
37
-
Mueller
Joel
1992
Switzerland
-
38
-
Prisadov
Stefan
1990
Bulgaria
Fischer
39
-
Tippelreither
Matthias
1988
Austria
-
40
-
Ohkoshi
Ryunosuke
1988
Japan
-
41
-
Oikawa
Takahiro
1989
Japan
-
42
-
Ishii
Tomoya
1989
Japan
Salomon
43
-
Windingstad
Rasmus
1993
Norway
-
44
-
Alaerts
Kai
1989
Belgium
-
45
-
Poncet
Federico
-
Italy
-
46
-
Budal
Martin
-
Norway
-
47
-
Simonet
Sandro
1995
Switzerland
-
48
-
Sala
Tommaso
1995
Italy
-
49
-
Sundquist
Max-Gordon
1994
Sweden
-
50
-
Rizzo
Maxime
1993
France
-
51
-
Marguerettaz
Thierry
1990
Italy
-
52
-
Liberatore
Federico
1995
Italy
-
53
-
Damian
Johannes
-
Italy
-
54
-
Gardet
Benjamin
1986
Belgium
-
55
-
Groselj
Zan
1993
Slovenia
-
56
-
Steding
Daniel
1992
Sweden
-
57
-
Riorda
Luca
1993
Italy
-
58
-
Giuliano
Steven
-
Italy
-
59
-
Henttinen
Jens
1993
Finland
Fischer
60
-
Castellon
Rudy
1994
France
-
61
-
Dahl
Juho
1994
Finland
-
62
-
Aurard
Corentin
1994
France
-
63
-
Finazzer
Sebastiano
-
Italy
-
64
-
Alliot Lugaz
Baptiste
1995
France
-
65
-
Kotzmann
Adam
1993
Czechia
-
66
-
Rota
Nicola
-
Italy
-
DSQ
-
Bjertness
Endre
1992
Norway
Atomic
DNF
-
Kuerner
Miha
1987
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Favrot
Thibaut
1994
France
-
DNF
-
Bonvin
Anthony
1994
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Landini
Michele
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Neteland
Bjørnar
1991
Norway
Head
DNF
-
Lundbaeck
Gustav
1993
Sweden
-
DNF
-
Mollin
Bart
1981
Belgium
-
DNF
-
Abramashvili
Lason
1988
Georgia
-
DNF
-
Mlinsek
Filip
1988
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Rasanen
Joonas
1989
Finland
-
DNF
-
Romano
Francesco
1991
Italy
-
DNF
-
Gasperin
Timi
1990
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Vrablik
Martin
1982
Czechia
Voelkl
DNF
-
Franceschetti
Pietro
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Maurberger
Simon
1995
Italy
-
DNF
-
Hofer
Alex
1994
Italy
-
DNF
-
Da Villa
Davide
1995
Italy
-
DNF
-
Bruegger
Matthias
1993
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Baruffaldi
Stefano
1992
Italy
-
DNF
-
Eisath
Michael
-
Austria
-
DNF
-
Perrier
Paul
1995
France
-