Login

Goetschen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 2:23.44 1:10.151:13.29 Atomic
2 20 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:23.46 1:10.601:12.86 Voelkl
3 6 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:23.55 1:10.331:13.22 Voelkl
4 15 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:23.60 1:10.591:13.01 -
5 19 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:23.84 1:10.501:13.34 Fischer
6 3 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:24.21 1:10.791:13.42 Fischer
7 17 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:24.30 1:10.981:13.32 Head
8 8 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:24.31 1:10.311:14.00 -
9 26 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:24.42 1:11.731:12.69 -
9 18 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:24.42 1:10.971:13.45 Head
11 40 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:24.45 1:11.771:12.68 Salomon
12 42 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:24.49 1:11.381:13.11 Rossignol
13 14 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:24.52 1:11.151:13.37 Fischer
14 32 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:24.58 1:11.391:13.19 -
15 23 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:24.68 1:11.441:13.24 Rossignol
16 34 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:24.69 1:11.971:12.72 -
17 11 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:24.74 1:11.111:13.63 Atomic
18 13 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:24.79 1:11.021:13.77 Rossignol
19 38 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:25.04 1:11.541:13.50 Atomic
20 29 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:25.08 1:11.611:13.47 -
21 10 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:25.24 1:11.591:13.65 Dynastar
22 5 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:25.41 1:11.221:14.19 Atomic
23 4 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:25.43 1:11.141:14.29 Atomic
24 24 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 2:25.44 1:11.521:13.92 Stoeckli
25 2 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:25.54 1:11.261:14.28 Voelkl
26 33 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:25.61 1:11.691:13.92 -
27 39 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:26.02 1:11.881:14.14 -
28 30 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:26.10 1:12.181:13.92 Head
29 36 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:26.13 1:12.291:13.84 Elan
30 51 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:26.25 1:12.431:13.82 Rossignol
31 12 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:26.36 1:12.071:14.29 -
32 50 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 2:26.40 1:12.361:14.04 -
33 27 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:26.61 1:12.241:14.37 -
34 43 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:26.63 1:12.241:14.39 Head
35 49 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:26.88 1:12.581:14.30 Head
36 22 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:27.03 1:12.161:14.87 Rossignol
37 37 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:27.23 1:12.501:14.73 Rossignol
38 54 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 2:27.24 1:12.741:14.50 -
39 56 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:27.39 1:12.691:14.70 -
40 16 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:27.40 1:12.451:14.95 Head
41 28 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:27.52 1:12.481:15.04 Dynastar
42 48 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:27.62 1:12.551:15.07 -
43 73 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:28.00 1:13.031:14.97 -
44 52 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.05 1:13.301:14.75 Voelkl
45 58 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:28.17 1:13.011:15.16 -
46 67 Kirsten Cooper 1988 USA 2:28.19 1:12.961:15.23 -
47 63 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:28.21 1:13.411:14.80 -
48 47 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:28.37 1:13.431:14.94 Rossignol
49 65 Raphaela Hartl - Germany 2:28.40 1:13.301:15.10 -
49 45 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:28.40 1:13.071:15.33 Salomon
51 57 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:29.00 1:13.101:15.90 Voelkl
52 35 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:29.09 1:13.001:16.09 Voelkl
53 62 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA 2:29.85 1:13.371:16.48 -
54 61 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 2:30.27 1:13.311:16.96 -
DNF(2) 53 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 21 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DSQ 41 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- Blizzard
DSQ 46 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 25 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DSQ 7 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 71 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- -
OOT 70 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Salomon
OOT 69 Kate Ryley 1989 Canada -- -
OOT 68 Katharina Leidgschwendner - Germany -- -
OOT 66 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
OOT 64 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 60 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland -- -
OOT 59 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
OOT 55 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 75 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 31 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand -- -
OOT 72 Sara Micheler - Germany -- -
OOT 74 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
OOT 92 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia -- -
OOT 91 Lucie Tait-Jamieson 1988 New Zealand -- -
OOT 90 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 89 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- -
OOT 88 Madison Irwin 1991 Canada -- -
OOT 87 Anja Oman 1992 Slovenia -- -
OOT 86 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
OOT 84 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
OOT 83 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
OOT 80 Margot Bailet 1990 France -- Salomon
OOT 76 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
OOT 77 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 78 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- -
OOT 79 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany -- -
OOT 82 Michaela Schmotz - Germany -- -
OOT 93 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- -
DNS 44 Kristen Mielke 1982 USA -- -
DNF 85 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 81 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Goetschen
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 11.Feb, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010