Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:09.47 1:03.931:05.54 Atomic
2 16 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 2:09.56 1:03.871:05.69 Atomic
3 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:09.71 1:03.631:06.08 Head
4 19 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:09.74 1:04.121:05.62 Rossignol
4 2 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:09.74 1:04.091:05.65 Voelkl
6 6 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:09.96 1:04.211:05.75 Atomic
7 40 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:10.55 1:05.471:05.08 Rossignol
8 24 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 2:10.63 1:05.571:05.06 Stoeckli
9 45 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:10.64 1:06.121:04.52 -
10 15 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:10.73 1:05.611:05.12 -
11 38 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:10.76 1:05.571:05.19 Rossignol
12 9 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:10.83 1:04.701:06.13 Rossignol
13 20 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:10.97 1:05.371:05.60 Dynastar
14 21 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:11.12 1:05.031:06.09 Rossignol
15 4 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:11.18 1:05.101:06.08 Fischer
16 30 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:11.21 1:06.201:05.01 Head
17 14 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:11.23 1:06.221:05.01 Fischer
18 17 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:11.46 1:05.591:05.87 Head
19 39 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:11.51 1:05.831:05.68 Rossignol
20 5 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:11.52 1:05.401:06.12 Voelkl
20 27 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:11.52 1:05.461:06.06 Head
22 33 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:11.62 1:05.911:05.71 -
23 3 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:11.69 1:04.951:06.74 Atomic
24 12 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:11.78 1:05.771:06.01 Dynastar
25 7 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:11.89 1:04.931:06.96 Rossignol
25 13 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:11.89 1:05.861:06.03 -
27 32 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:12.03 1:06.201:05.83 Elan
28 22 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:12.04 1:05.241:06.80 -
29 25 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:12.26 1:06.101:06.16 -
30 26 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:13.51 1:06.591:06.92 -
31 62 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:13.69 1:07.181:06.51 -
32 8 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:13.79 1:06.431:07.36 Atomic
33 23 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:14.22 1:07.021:07.20 Dynastar
34 63 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:14.28 1:07.371:06.91 -
35 28 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:14.61 1:06.971:07.64 Voelkl
36 48 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 2:14.85 1:06.991:07.86 -
37 49 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:14.90 1:07.561:07.34 Rossignol
38 37 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:15.10 1:07.091:08.01 Rossignol
39 36 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:15.43 1:07.061:08.37 -
40 46 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:15.53 1:07.801:07.73 -
41 56 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:16.16 1:07.461:08.70 Rossignol
42 41 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:16.39 1:07.301:09.09 Blizzard
43 61 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:16.48 1:08.141:08.34 -
44 65 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:16.84 1:07.651:09.19 -
45 52 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:16.95 1:08.321:08.63 -
46 53 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:17.02 1:08.251:08.77 -
47 69 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:17.25 1:07.791:09.46 -
48 31 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 2:17.32 1:07.691:09.63 -
49 60 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:17.35 1:08.551:08.80 -
50 59 Marion Hudry - France 2:17.83 1:08.551:09.28 -
51 72 Anna Marno 1992 USA 2:18.04 1:08.591:09.45 -
52 54 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 2:19.14 1:09.291:09.85 -
53 57 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 2:20.20 1:09.351:10.85 Elan
DNF(2) 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 55 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 70 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 80 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- -
DNS 43 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNS 29 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNS 44 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- -
DNS 66 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNS 68 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNS 74 Kirsten McGarry 1985 Ireland -- -
DNS 75 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNS 76 Lauren Samuels 1992 USA -- -
DNS 79 Cynthia Denzler 1983 Colombia -- -
DNF 47 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 51 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 58 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 73 Alexandra McGlinn 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 77 Iris Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 78 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 71 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Friday 29.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010