Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:02.87 1:00.871:02.00 Rossignol
2 16 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:03.42 1:00.721:02.70 Rossignol
3 33 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 2:04.16 1:01.891:02.27 Rossignol
4 4 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:04.34 1:01.801:02.54 Fischer
5 15 Francois Place 1989 France 2:04.36 1:01.701:02.66 Fischer
6 9 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:04.37 1:01.401:02.97 Rossignol
7 11 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:04.58 1:01.811:02.77 Head
8 3 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:04.69 1:02.201:02.49 Atomic
9 37 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 2:04.76 1:02.081:02.68 Fischer
10 17 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:04.84 1:01.751:03.09 Voelkl
11 21 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 2:05.03 1:01.641:03.39 Head
12 13 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:05.19 1:02.461:02.73 Blizzard
13 7 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:05.28 1:02.311:02.97 Atomic
14 2 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:05.29 1:01.591:03.70 Atomic
15 47 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:05.39 1:02.091:03.30 Fischer
16 25 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:05.41 1:01.721:03.69 Head
17 55 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:05.44 1:02.301:03.14 -
18 32 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:05.56 1:02.661:02.90 Salomon
19 44 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:05.81 1:02.601:03.21 -
20 71 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France 2:05.82 1:02.861:02.96 Head
21 14 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:05.91 1:02.101:03.81 Rossignol
22 41 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway 2:05.96 1:02.441:03.52 Head
23 48 Adam Peraudo 1987 Italy 2:06.21 1:02.731:03.48 -
24 65 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:06.25 1:02.801:03.45 -
25 51 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:06.26 1:02.591:03.67 Head
26 24 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia 2:06.29 1:02.831:03.46 -
27 23 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:06.39 1:02.661:03.73 -
28 60 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:06.57 1:03.021:03.55 -
29 29 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:06.70 1:02.561:04.14 -
30 27 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:06.81 1:03.231:03.58 -
31 56 Sandro Boner 1988 Switzerland 2:06.95 1:02.871:04.08 -
32 63 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 2:07.01 1:03.031:03.98 -
33 19 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden 2:07.33 1:02.901:04.43 Head
34 45 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 2:07.46 1:03.431:04.03 Rossignol
35 31 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:07.51 1:03.231:04.28 -
36 36 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France 2:07.61 1:03.211:04.40 Atomic
37 46 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:07.63 1:03.481:04.15 Atomic
38 74 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 2:07.68 1:03.541:04.14 -
39 81 Marco Manfrini - Italy 2:07.86 1:03.851:04.01 -
40 49 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 2:07.93 1:03.411:04.52 -
41 34 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:07.98 1:03.541:04.44 Atomic
42 59 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 2:08.26 1:03.691:04.57 Elan
43 40 Christoffer Kyllingstad 1991 Norway 2:08.39 1:03.351:05.04 -
44 26 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 2:08.53 1:03.371:05.16 -
45 62 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:09.14 1:04.101:05.04 Rossignol
46 84 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:09.19 1:04.331:04.86 Atomic
47 70 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 2:09.37 1:04.041:05.33 -
48 104 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 2:09.41 1:04.541:04.87 Rossignol
49 64 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:09.61 1:03.881:05.73 -
50 76 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 2:09.68 1:04.381:05.30 Salomon
51 50 Michael Eisath - Austria 2:09.87 1:04.451:05.42 -
DNF(2) 54 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 42 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 28 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Janez Jazbec 1984 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 12 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF(2) 1 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 39 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- -
OOT 43 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
OOT 57 Sven Hermann 1991 Switzerland -- -
OOT 66 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco -- Head
OOT 68 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- -
OOT 79 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
OOT 85 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 102 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil -- Fischer
OOT 101 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
OOT 96 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
OOT 95 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain -- -
OOT 94 Filip Rzepecki 1992 Poland -- -
OOT 93 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- -
OOT 92 Bjoern Hedman 1992 Sweden -- -
OOT 89 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria -- Fischer
OOT 88 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 87 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Fischer
OOT 86 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 103 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
DNS 53 Endre Bjertness 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 6 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 72 William Delberghe 1993 France -- -
DNF 69 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 67 Mathias Holten Wenneberg - Norway -- -
DNF 61 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 58 Emil Jansson - Sweden -- -
DNF 52 Truls Johansen 1989 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 35 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 30 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 20 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 10 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 75 Emil Holmeide Blattmann - Norway -- -
DNF 100 Christian Gruber - Germany -- -
DNF 99 Benjamin Gardet 1986 Belgium -- -
DNF 98 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 97 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 91 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 90 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 83 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 82 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 80 Max Luukko 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 78 Andreas Adde - Norway -- -
DNF 77 Mathias Mjelde Grimsrud - Norway -- -
DNF 5 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014