Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 39 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:31.41 42.9248.49 Salomon
2 18 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:32.03 43.0548.98 Nordica
3 1 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:32.95 43.8049.15 Fischer
4 11 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:33.17 42.9750.20 Stoeckli
5 45 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:33.44 43.7149.73 Salomon
6 8 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:33.95 44.0449.91 -
7 4 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:33.98 43.8250.16 Atomic
8 5 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:34.01 43.7750.24 Head
9 50 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:34.44 44.2550.19 Voelkl
10 48 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:34.46 44.8249.64 Rossignol
10 47 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:34.46 44.7249.74 Voelkl
12 2 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:34.65 44.4350.22 Rossignol
13 19 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:34.68 44.1250.56 Rossignol
14 46 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:34.71 44.6150.10 Blizzard
15 35 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:35.05 44.5450.51 Elan
16 16 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:35.10 44.5250.58 Rossignol
17 17 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:35.14 44.1051.04 -
18 66 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria 1:35.15 45.1150.04 -
19 37 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:35.16 45.3449.82 Head
20 10 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:35.19 44.4650.73 Voelkl
21 68 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:35.20 44.8350.37 -
22 41 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:35.21 45.2749.94 Fischer
23 23 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:35.46 44.9750.49 Voelkl
24 22 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:35.57 44.9350.64 -
25 21 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:35.61 44.9850.63 Dynastar
26 73 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 1:35.75 45.1150.64 -
27 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:35.80 44.4951.31 Atomic
28 26 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:36.16 45.3350.83 Rossignol
29 72 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 1:36.50 44.9251.58 -
30 55 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:36.77 45.1451.63 Voelkl
30 25 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 1:36.77 45.3951.38 -
32 65 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:36.87 45.7151.16 -
33 52 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:37.10 45.3951.71 Atomic
34 69 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 1:37.46 45.6651.80 -
35 32 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:37.59 45.5352.06 Rossignol
36 30 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:37.63 46.2551.38 Dynastar
37 75 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:38.20 46.1652.04 Salomon
38 49 Simone Streng 1987 Austria 1:38.36 45.8952.47 Elan
39 85 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:38.38 46.2352.15 -
40 59 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:38.45 45.9752.48 -
41 81 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:38.92 44.9353.99 -
42 71 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:39.07 46.4452.63 -
43 57 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:40.38 46.3454.04 -
DNF(2) 80 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 70 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 43 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 33 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 27 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 14 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF(2) 7 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 82 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 84 Bianca Willi - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 67 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DSQ 9 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- -
DSQ 20 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
OOT 38 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Head
OOT 95 Cynthia Denzler 1983 Colombia -- -
OOT 94 Bianca-Andreea Narea 1986 Romania -- -
OOT 93 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium -- -
OOT 90 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 86 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Dea Kuonen - Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Marion Hudry - France -- -
OOT 88 Marie Massios 1992 France -- -
OOT 56 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
OOT 54 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNS 87 Mireia Clemente 1987 Spain -- -
DNS 3 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- -
DNS 83 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand -- -
DNS 12 Barbara Prantl - Austria -- -
DNS 40 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 44 Kiley Staples 1989 USA -- -
DNF 42 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
DNF 31 Sterling Grant 1987 USA -- Blizzard
DNF 29 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNF 28 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 13 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 6 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Katie Hitchcock 1985 USA -- -
DNF 58 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland -- -
DNF 92 Sandra-Elena Narea 1988 Romania -- -
DNF 89 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 79 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -- -
DNF 77 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 76 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 64 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 63 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 62 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 61 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 91 Audrey Chaperon 1993 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 22.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010