Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 44 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:35.88 Head
2 24 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:36.31 Head
3 1 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:36.36 Dynastar
4 10 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:36.39 Rossignol
5 13 Clothilde Weyrich 1985 France 1:36.43 Salomon
6 12 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:36.45 Rossignol
7 7 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:36.46 Rossignol
8 4 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:36.47 Fischer
9 6 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:36.52 Rossignol
10 21 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 1:36.56 Rossignol
11 36 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:36.59 -
12 16 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:36.60 Head
13 46 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:36.65 -
14 26 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:36.82 Voelkl
15 18 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:36.96 Rossignol
15 5 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 1:36.96 -
17 17 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:36.97 Salomon
18 2 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:36.99 Atomic
19 14 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:37.02 Rossignol
20 48 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:37.04 -
21 11 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:37.15 -
22 34 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:37.29 Head
23 43 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 1:37.30 -
24 29 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:37.37 -
25 23 Nina Tipotsch 1988 Austria 1:37.47 -
26 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:37.50 Head
27 31 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:37.55 Elan
27 15 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:37.55 -
29 62 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 1:37.63 -
30 20 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 1:37.65 -
31 27 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:37.73 Salomon
32 47 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany 1:37.75 -
33 61 Christina Hollaus 1990 Austria 1:37.76 -
34 22 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 1:37.77 -
35 19 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:37.83 -
36 45 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:37.88 Fischer
36 28 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:37.88 Fischer
38 42 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain 1:37.92 Elan
39 64 Melissa Voutaz - Switzerland 1:37.98 -
39 65 Stephanie Irwin 1990 Canada 1:37.98 -
41 52 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland 1:38.08 -
42 41 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:38.21 Dynastar
43 63 Tania Vouilloz 1993 Switzerland 1:38.26 -
44 58 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland 1:38.30 -
45 25 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 1:38.33 -
46 67 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:38.38 Voelkl
47 39 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 1:38.46 Dynastar
48 51 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland 1:38.49 -
49 75 Michaela Rainer 1991 Austria 1:38.71 -
50 71 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:38.72 Head
51 50 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 1:38.80 -
52 35 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:38.82 -
53 76 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:38.87 -
54 56 Melanie Meilinger - Austria 1:38.89 -
55 57 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:38.95 -
56 59 Veronique Walter - Switzerland 1:38.99 -
56 55 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:38.99 -
58 38 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:39.14 -
59 37 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:39.16 Rossignol
60 70 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:39.37 Stoeckli
61 49 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:39.44 -
62 66 Geraldine Petit - France 1:39.80 -
63 72 Stephanie Marmet - Switzerland 1:39.99 -
64 68 Tanja Witschard - Switzerland 1:41.03 -
65 77 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland 1:41.04 -
66 74 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:43.92 -
DNS 69 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -
DNF 3 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy Rossignol
DNF 8 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 9 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -
DNF 30 Marion Pellissier 1988 France Dynastar
DNF 32 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -
DNF 33 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 53 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -
DNF 54 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -
DNF 73 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway Voelkl
DNF 60 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 19.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010