Login

Alleghe

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:20.63 1:10.991:09.64 Head
2 12 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:20.78 1:11.411:09.37 Rossignol
3 5 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:21.43 1:11.631:09.80 Fischer
4 6 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:21.51 1:11.481:10.03 Voelkl
5 13 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:21.77 1:12.331:09.44 Voelkl
6 3 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:23.13 1:12.641:10.49 Atomic
7 30 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:23.17 1:12.861:10.31 Dynastar
8 7 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:23.45 1:12.821:10.63 Atomic
9 9 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:23.49 1:12.741:10.75 Rossignol
10 60 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:23.79 1:14.391:09.40 Head
11 43 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 2:23.83 1:13.771:10.06 Elan
12 10 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:23.90 1:13.271:10.63 Fischer
13 31 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:23.95 1:14.111:09.84 Rossignol
14 14 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:23.97 1:13.361:10.61 -
15 35 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:24.20 1:13.671:10.53 Voelkl
16 28 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:24.21 1:14.011:10.20 -
17 4 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:24.27 1:12.961:11.31 Voelkl
18 27 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:24.59 1:13.421:11.17 -
19 32 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:24.62 1:14.271:10.35 -
20 54 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:24.63 1:14.571:10.06 -
21 65 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:24.76 1:14.281:10.48 -
22 47 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:24.89 1:14.461:10.43 Voelkl
23 1 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:24.90 1:13.421:11.48 Dynastar
24 23 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:24.99 1:13.901:11.09 Dynastar
25 80 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:25.03 1:14.881:10.15 -
26 29 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:25.04 1:14.111:10.93 Rossignol
27 34 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:25.20 1:13.961:11.24 Rossignol
28 44 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:25.45 1:14.501:10.95 -
29 61 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia 2:25.58 1:14.591:10.99 -
30 64 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:26.12 1:14.651:11.47 -
31 78 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:26.59 1:15.681:10.91 Rossignol
32 46 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:26.62 1:15.081:11.54 Rossignol
33 56 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:26.64 1:14.961:11.68 -
34 51 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:26.72 1:14.761:11.96 Rossignol
35 75 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia 2:26.75 1:15.241:11.51 -
36 84 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:26.86 1:15.621:11.24 -
37 52 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:26.89 1:15.061:11.83 Rossignol
38 58 Fanny Rubin 1990 France 2:27.11 1:15.091:12.02 -
39 49 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:27.19 1:15.311:11.88 Rossignol
40 21 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:27.21 1:15.121:12.09 -
41 71 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:27.22 1:15.421:11.80 -
42 68 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:27.51 1:15.351:12.16 Head
43 48 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:27.68 1:15.891:11.79 -
44 55 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:28.07 1:16.031:12.04 -
45 70 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 2:28.72 1:15.991:12.73 -
46 74 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 2:28.73 1:16.171:12.56 -
47 42 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:28.94 1:15.861:13.08 -
48 73 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 2:29.92 1:16.371:13.55 Elan
49 63 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia 2:30.19 1:16.401:13.79 -
50 72 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland 2:30.38 1:16.391:13.99 -
DNF(2) 15 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF(2) 86 Romina Santuliana - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 69 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF(2) 67 Marie Massios 1992 France -- -
DNF(2) 38 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 37 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 33 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 19 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria -- -
OOT 76 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 59 Sterling Grant 1987 USA -- Blizzard
OOT 45 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Elody Ballot - Italy -- -
OOT 77 Marion Hudry - France -- -
OOT 79 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- -
OOT 98 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium -- -
OOT 95 Stefania Zandonella 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 94 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 92 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
OOT 91 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain -- -
OOT 89 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan
OOT 87 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- -
OOT 85 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
OOT 83 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
OOT 82 Martina Boselli 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNS 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 53 Anna Marconi 1985 Italy -- -
DNF 36 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 24 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 22 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 18 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 11 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 40 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 97 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 96 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF 93 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 90 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 66 Giulia Candiago 1986 Italy -- -
DNF 62 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 57 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
DNF 41 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 8 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alleghe
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 17.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010