Login

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:25.81 1:14.721:11.09 Fischer
2 4 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:26.09 1:14.321:11.77 Voelkl
3 2 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:26.23 1:14.601:11.63 Atomic
4 35 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:26.69 1:15.291:11.40 Head
5 3 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:26.75 1:14.951:11.80 Atomic
6 6 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:26.87 1:14.871:12.00 Voelkl
7 12 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:27.13 1:15.431:11.70 Rossignol
8 13 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:27.22 1:15.711:11.51 Dynastar
9 10 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:27.32 1:14.781:12.54 Atomic
10 30 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:27.40 1:15.551:11.85 Voelkl
11 19 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:27.72 1:15.141:12.58 -
12 34 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:27.73 1:15.991:11.74 Elan
13 46 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 2:27.82 1:15.981:11.84 -
14 11 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:28.06 1:15.471:12.59 Fischer
15 59 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 2:28.24 1:16.511:11.73 Stoeckli
16 21 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:28.28 1:16.171:12.11 Atomic
17 9 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 2:28.34 1:15.991:12.35 Fischer
18 38 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:28.54 1:16.811:11.73 -
19 8 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:28.56 1:15.931:12.63 -
20 17 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:28.57 1:15.891:12.68 -
21 33 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:28.68 1:16.681:12.00 Head
22 44 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:28.69 1:16.341:12.35 -
23 42 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:28.70 1:16.431:12.27 -
24 18 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:28.75 1:16.791:11.96 Dynastar
25 14 Caroline Pernet - France 2:28.78 1:16.081:12.70 -
26 64 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:28.81 1:16.731:12.08 -
27 54 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:28.84 1:16.691:12.15 -
28 22 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:29.02 1:16.841:12.18 Rossignol
29 40 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:29.26 1:16.561:12.70 -
30 45 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:29.39 1:17.051:12.34 Voelkl
31 20 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:29.52 1:16.501:13.02 Voelkl
32 43 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:29.57 1:16.961:12.61 Rossignol
33 32 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:29.91 1:17.271:12.64 -
34 5 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:30.07 1:17.011:13.06 Atomic
35 27 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:30.26 1:17.201:13.06 -
36 63 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:30.54 1:17.361:13.18 -
37 28 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:30.83 1:17.231:13.60 Rossignol
38 31 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 2:30.84 1:17.291:13.55 Voelkl
39 37 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:30.90 1:17.061:13.84 Voelkl
40 57 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 2:30.93 1:17.381:13.55 -
41 29 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:31.27 1:17.971:13.30 Dynastar
42 71 Aurelia Urbain - France 2:31.41 1:17.851:13.56 -
43 41 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:31.67 1:17.841:13.83 -
44 62 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:31.83 1:17.761:14.07 Head
45 60 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:31.90 1:18.641:13.26 -
46 75 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:31.97 1:18.081:13.89 -
47 39 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:32.15 1:17.461:14.69 -
48 72 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:32.23 1:18.641:13.59 Fischer
49 47 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:32.45 1:17.911:14.54 -
50 24 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 2:32.48 1:18.151:14.33 Head
51 58 Katharina Leidgschwendner - Germany 2:32.60 1:18.051:14.55 -
52 61 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 2:32.77 1:18.591:14.18 -
53 67 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia 2:32.83 1:18.491:14.34 -
54 66 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden 2:33.45 1:19.011:14.44 -
DNF(2) 7 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 23 Monika Springl 1987 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 65 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 79 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan
DNF(2) 76 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 74 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
DSQ 68 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
OOT 56 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan -- Rossignol
OOT 83 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 84 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNS 73 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNS 53 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 80 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain -- -
DNF 81 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 1 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France -- -
DNF 26 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF 36 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 48 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Thea Hovde - Norway -- -
DNF 51 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- -
DNF 52 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 55 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 69 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 70 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 77 Romina Santuliana - Italy -- -
DNF 78 Valentina Volopichova 1993 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 82 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Friday 4.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010