Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:40.67 49.3951.28 -
2 2 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:41.22 51.3649.86 Head
3 6 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:41.27 51.1150.16 Atomic
4 7 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:41.52 49.8251.70 -
5 4 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:41.67 49.7151.96 Fischer
6 14 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:41.84 49.8052.04 -
7 28 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:42.04 51.3650.68 Rossignol
8 5 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:42.12 50.1351.99 Fischer
9 13 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:42.15 50.8251.33 Stoeckli
10 8 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:42.18 50.4851.70 Atomic
11 21 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:42.20 51.1451.06 -
12 23 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:42.25 51.3450.91 -
13 24 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:42.50 50.9851.52 -
14 42 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:42.55 51.0351.52 Voelkl
15 16 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 1:42.65 50.5852.07 -
15 3 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:42.65 50.6152.04 Fischer
17 30 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:42.67 50.0752.60 Head
18 29 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:42.90 50.9551.95 Voelkl
19 46 Caroline Pernet - France 1:43.03 51.1651.87 -
20 9 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:43.10 50.4652.64 Voelkl
21 12 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:43.11 50.5552.56 Rossignol
22 15 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:43.24 50.8852.36 Elan
23 77 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:43.33 51.4351.90 Fischer
24 10 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:43.40 51.1652.24 Rossignol
25 25 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:43.54 51.1252.42 Dynastar
26 35 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:43.56 50.8852.68 Elan
27 40 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:43.76 51.3152.45 Blizzard
28 20 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:43.93 51.2252.71 Dynastar
29 51 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:44.16 52.0352.13 -
30 26 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:44.18 51.9352.25 -
31 11 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:44.22 51.0853.14 Head
32 44 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:44.34 51.8652.48 Rossignol
33 17 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:44.67 51.5653.11 Head
34 32 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:44.94 51.7653.18 Head
35 22 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:45.02 51.8753.15 Salomon
36 34 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:45.06 51.9153.15 -
37 54 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 1:45.21 52.2552.96 Rossignol
38 60 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 1:45.31 52.2553.06 -
39 38 Sara Globocnik 1990 Slovenia 1:45.59 52.2353.36 -
40 69 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:45.65 52.7752.88 -
41 55 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:45.86 52.6553.21 -
42 82 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:45.93 52.0553.88 Rossignol
43 33 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 1:45.94 52.2653.68 -
44 47 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:46.00 52.6653.34 Rossignol
45 45 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:46.25 52.4453.81 -
46 80 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:46.38 53.2253.16 -
47 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:46.87 52.2654.61 Rossignol
48 70 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:46.89 53.0453.85 -
49 79 Edda-Kristin Arnadottir - Sweden 1:47.10 53.1153.99 -
50 75 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:47.54 53.1554.39 Elan
DNF(2) 71 Frida Svedberg 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 68 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 59 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 58 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 57 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 43 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 27 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 62 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 36 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 53 Sara Partanen 1989 Finland -- -
OOT 88 Iris Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
OOT 48 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 50 Ebba Norberg - Sweden -- -
OOT 56 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- -
OOT 90 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia -- -
OOT 87 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
OOT 86 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan
OOT 85 Katharina Leidgschwendner - Germany -- -
OOT 84 Martina Vestman 1989 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain -- -
OOT 76 EmilIa Eraaker - Sweden -- -
OOT 67 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 66 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
OOT 63 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 61 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 52 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 41 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 39 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 37 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 64 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 65 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
DNF 72 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
DNF 73 Romina Santuliana - Italy -- -
DNF 74 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 78 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 83 Rebecca Almqvist - Sweden -- -
DNF 89 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 19 Barbara Prantl - Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 30.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010