Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:44.58 50.5354.05 Head
2 8 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:45.10 49.5955.51 -
3 6 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:45.77 50.5955.18 Fischer
4 27 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:46.43 50.9555.48 -
5 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:46.48 51.5154.97 Atomic
6 1 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:46.55 50.3756.18 Fischer
7 2 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:46.94 50.9256.02 Rossignol
8 41 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:46.96 52.0754.89 Stoeckli
9 52 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:47.25 51.3755.88 -
10 72 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:47.32 52.3155.01 Atomic
11 49 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:47.46 52.3855.08 Rossignol
12 3 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:47.47 51.3556.12 Voelkl
13 4 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria 1:47.59 51.4556.14 Head
14 19 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:47.77 51.8655.91 Elan
15 43 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland 1:47.81 51.7656.05 -
16 24 Fanny Rubin 1990 France 1:48.05 51.8856.17 -
17 59 Barbara Prantl - Austria 1:48.08 52.0156.07 -
18 15 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:48.12 51.6756.45 Dynastar
19 10 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:48.13 51.8656.27 -
20 14 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:48.14 51.6556.49 Head
21 5 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:48.16 51.5356.63 Fischer
22 17 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 1:48.17 52.4055.77 -
23 9 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:48.28 51.8756.41 Salomon
24 23 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:48.30 51.7056.60 -
24 42 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:48.30 52.2956.01 Dynastar
26 45 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:48.48 51.7256.76 Atomic
27 25 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:48.82 52.5756.25 Rossignol
28 35 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:48.87 52.4256.45 Voelkl
29 40 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:49.02 52.2856.74 Head
30 55 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 1:49.37 52.4756.90 Rossignol
31 78 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:49.94 53.3056.64 Fischer
32 26 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden 1:50.10 52.5657.54 -
33 32 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:50.60 53.1657.44 Head
34 44 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:50.64 53.5557.09 -
35 60 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 1:50.94 53.4257.52 -
36 16 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 1:50.95 52.8258.13 -
37 22 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:51.16 53.2057.96 -
38 20 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:51.29 53.0658.23 Elan
39 81 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:51.70 53.5758.13 -
40 83 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:51.71 53.6958.02 Rossignol
41 73 Chiara Petrucci - Italy 1:52.32 53.7758.55 -
42 31 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:52.58 54.0158.57 Rossignol
DNF(2) 70 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 68 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 64 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 58 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 54 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 53 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 51 Ebba Norberg - Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 50 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 47 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 37 Sara Globocnik 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 36 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 34 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 33 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 21 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 11 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 84 Rebecca Almqvist - Sweden -- -
OOT 28 Klara Djupsjoe - Sweden -- -
OOT 93 Julia Dyborn - Sweden -- -
OOT 92 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia -- -
OOT 91 Iris Dorsch 1991 Germany -- -
OOT 88 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan
OOT 87 Katharina Leidgschwendner - Germany -- -
OOT 85 Martina Vestman 1989 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain -- -
OOT 80 Edda-Kristin Arnadottir - Sweden -- -
OOT 79 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 77 EmilIa Eraaker - Sweden -- -
OOT 76 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
OOT 75 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
OOT 69 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 67 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- -
OOT 63 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 57 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- -
OOT 56 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNS 86 Filippa Granlund - Sweden -- -
DNF 90 Iris Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 29 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 30 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 38 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 39 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 46 Caroline Pernet - France -- -
DNF 48 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 61 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 62 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 65 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
DNF 66 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 94 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- Fischer
DNF 74 Romina Santuliana - Italy -- -
DNF 89 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 71 Frida Svedberg 1992 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010