Login

Abetone

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 29 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:47.13 1:24.431:22.70 Dynastar
2 2 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:47.35 1:23.721:23.63 Fischer
3 3 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:48.37 1:24.201:24.17 Head
4 9 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:48.52 1:25.181:23.34 -
5 18 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:48.60 1:25.341:23.26 Atomic
6 7 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:48.90 1:25.231:23.67 Voelkl
7 15 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:49.16 1:25.571:23.59 Elan
8 13 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:49.30 1:25.151:24.15 Rossignol
9 19 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:49.38 1:25.261:24.12 -
10 41 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:49.41 1:25.871:23.54 -
11 10 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:49.49 1:25.591:23.90 Voelkl
12 40 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:49.61 1:25.171:24.44 -
13 16 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:49.78 1:25.841:23.94 Head
14 5 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:49.81 1:25.311:24.50 Fischer
15 51 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy 2:49.89 1:26.221:23.67 -
16 26 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:49.91 1:25.061:24.85 Dynastar
17 8 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:50.05 1:26.211:23.84 Head
18 22 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:50.08 1:25.621:24.46 -
19 37 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:50.19 1:25.941:24.25 -
20 44 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:50.20 1:26.031:24.17 -
20 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:50.20 1:25.551:24.65 Atomic
22 28 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:50.35 1:25.321:25.03 Elan
23 24 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:50.36 1:25.421:24.94 Head
24 42 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:50.52 1:26.221:24.30 -
25 32 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria 2:50.61 1:25.851:24.76 -
26 27 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:50.77 1:26.381:24.39 Rossignol
27 12 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:51.09 1:26.021:25.07 -
28 6 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:51.10 1:25.701:25.40 Atomic
29 23 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:51.19 1:26.161:25.03 Dynastar
30 46 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 2:51.28 1:26.031:25.25 -
31 31 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:51.30 1:26.451:24.85 -
32 54 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:51.61 1:25.991:25.62 -
33 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:51.75 1:26.561:25.19 -
34 48 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy 2:51.82 1:26.911:24.91 -
35 11 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:51.92 1:26.491:25.43 Elan
36 35 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 2:52.19 1:26.681:25.51 Voelkl
37 30 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:52.22 1:26.661:25.56 -
38 55 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:52.42 1:26.761:25.66 -
39 53 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:52.44 1:26.861:25.58 -
40 47 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:52.54 1:26.591:25.95 -
41 58 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy 2:52.82 1:26.701:26.12 -
42 64 Giuditta Mini - Italy 2:55.48 1:28.651:26.83 -
43 61 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:56.36 1:27.661:28.70 -
DNF(2) 34 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF(2) 36 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 38 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Charlene Gardet 1989 France -- -
DNF(2) 50 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 57 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DSQ 63 Frida Jansson - Sweden -- -
DSQ 21 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 25 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DNS 56 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNS 4 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- -
DNS 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- -
DNS 14 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 1 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 20 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- Head
DNF 49 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 59 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Abetone
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 15.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011