Login

Oberjoch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:58.36 56.931:01.43 Nordica
2 18 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:58.50 59.5758.93 Voelkl
3 5 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:58.66 58.021:00.64 Nordica
4 3 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:58.91 57.771:01.14 Salomon
5 6 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:58.99 59.0659.93 Rossignol
6 9 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:59.09 58.131:00.96 Fischer
7 20 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:59.17 58.921:00.25 Nordica
8 22 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:59.28 59.5359.75 Salomon
9 1 Mark Engel 1991 USA 1:59.42 58.451:00.97 Atomic
10 14 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:59.58 59.361:00.22 Salomon
11 51 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:59.95 1:00.9758.98 -
12 24 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 2:00.00 1:00.2459.76 Fischer
12 13 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 2:00.00 58.831:01.17 -
14 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:00.09 1:00.4059.69 -
15 26 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:00.15 1:00.131:00.02 Rossignol
16 48 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:00.18 59.991:00.19 -
17 10 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:00.20 1:00.3959.81 Blizzard
18 23 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 2:00.34 1:01.3359.01 Salomon
19 41 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:00.57 1:01.0959.48 Fischer
20 31 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:00.62 1:00.291:00.33 Voelkl
21 27 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 2:00.91 1:01.4859.43 Voelkl
22 60 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 2:00.93 1:01.3759.56 -
23 40 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 2:01.04 1:00.271:00.77 -
24 72 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 2:01.10 1:01.2359.87 -
25 16 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:01.22 1:00.901:00.32 Head
26 28 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 2:01.25 1:00.551:00.70 -
27 52 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:01.70 1:01.261:00.44 -
28 80 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 2:03.24 1:01.591:01.65 -
29 45 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:03.76 1:01.621:02.14 Nordica
30 89 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:03.93 1:02.111:01.82 -
31 81 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:04.11 1:01.761:02.35 Head
32 74 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 2:04.13 1:01.601:02.53 -
32 46 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 2:04.13 1:01.611:02.52 -
34 88 Raffael Breu 1994 Germany 2:05.43 1:02.531:02.90 -
35 15 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 2:17.41 1:14.701:02.71 Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Michael Matt 1993 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 37 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 39 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 47 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF(2) 85 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 87 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 92 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 95 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 96 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 78 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway -- -
DNS 58 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 79 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 35 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 38 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 42 Steven Theolier 1990 France -- Salomon
DNF 43 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- -
DNF 44 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 50 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 53 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 55 Rickard Kaahre 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 34 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- -
DNF 33 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 56 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 4 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 8 Francois Place 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF 12 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 17 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 19 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Head
DNF 21 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 25 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 29 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 57 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 59 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 61 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 77 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 82 Vegard Busengdal 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 83 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 86 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 90 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 91 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 93 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 94 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 97 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 98 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 76 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 75 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 62 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 64 Clement Noel 1997 France -- -
DNF 65 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 66 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 67 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 68 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 69 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 70 Morten Engvoll - Norway -- -
DNF 71 Greg Galeotti 1992 France -- -
DNF 73 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 99 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Oberjoch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016