Login

St.Sebastian

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:35.16 1:16.141:19.02 -
2 22 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:35.36 1:17.131:18.23 Head
3 13 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:35.57 1:16.161:19.41 -
4 1 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:35.59 1:15.701:19.89 Atomic
5 2 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:35.61 1:16.501:19.11 Voelkl
6 11 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:35.65 1:16.431:19.22 Fischer
7 3 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:35.85 1:15.951:19.90 Voelkl
8 6 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:35.97 1:16.721:19.25 Atomic
9 23 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:36.22 1:16.851:19.37 Voelkl
10 29 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:36.45 1:18.421:18.03 Rossignol
11 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:36.58 1:17.591:18.99 Head
12 10 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:36.61 1:17.511:19.10 -
13 35 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:36.73 1:18.051:18.68 -
14 38 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:36.75 1:17.811:18.94 Head
15 37 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:36.78 1:18.371:18.41 Elan
16 53 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria 2:36.82 1:18.271:18.55 -
17 7 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:36.91 1:17.001:19.91 Fischer
18 15 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:36.96 1:17.881:19.08 Voelkl
19 4 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:37.12 1:16.851:20.27 -
20 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:37.14 1:17.031:20.11 Fischer
21 41 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:37.24 1:18.271:18.97 Fischer
22 9 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:37.31 1:18.281:19.03 Rossignol
23 25 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:37.45 1:17.871:19.58 Elan
24 12 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:37.52 1:17.671:19.85 -
25 17 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:37.77 1:17.981:19.79 Voelkl
26 14 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:37.85 1:17.801:20.05 -
27 46 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:37.97 1:18.491:19.48 Rossignol
28 33 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:38.27 1:18.511:19.76 -
29 51 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:38.34 1:18.581:19.76 Head
30 68 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:38.54 1:18.561:19.98 Head
31 34 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:38.95 1:18.541:20.41 -
32 52 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:39.06 1:18.671:20.39 -
33 66 Nadine Tschernitz - Austria 2:39.18 1:19.141:20.04 -
34 21 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:39.36 1:18.641:20.72 Atomic
35 48 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:39.50 1:19.211:20.29 Rossignol
36 43 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:39.52 1:18.871:20.65 -
37 56 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:39.56 1:19.591:19.97 Fischer
38 73 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:39.76 1:19.171:20.59 -
39 84 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:39.82 1:19.361:20.46 -
40 61 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:39.83 1:19.851:19.98 -
41 54 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:39.88 1:19.281:20.60 Elan
42 28 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:40.14 1:18.961:21.18 Rossignol
43 62 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 2:40.24 1:19.371:20.87 -
44 63 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 2:40.27 1:19.811:20.46 -
45 40 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:40.31 1:19.061:21.25 Head
46 24 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:40.32 1:19.201:21.12 Head
47 74 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:40.45 1:19.841:20.61 -
47 31 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 2:40.45 1:19.471:20.98 Rossignol
49 26 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:40.80 1:19.301:21.50 Dynastar
50 78 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:41.02 1:19.911:21.11 -
50 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:41.02 1:19.911:21.11 Voelkl
52 27 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:41.08 1:19.201:21.88 Voelkl
53 42 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:41.54 1:20.151:21.39 -
54 55 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:41.55 1:20.241:21.31 Rossignol
55 57 Marion Hudry - France 2:41.59 1:19.921:21.67 -
DNF(2) 49 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 39 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 36 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 16 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 71 Marie Massios 1992 France -- -
OOT 69 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- -
OOT 65 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 64 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia -- Atomic
OOT 60 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia -- -
OOT 59 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
OOT 58 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 50 Stefanie Hoerl - Austria -- -
OOT 47 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 45 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 32 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 72 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
OOT 75 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
OOT 95 Laura Jardi 1992 Spain -- -
OOT 94 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
OOT 93 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
OOT 92 Johanna Ebner - Austria -- -
OOT 91 Melissa Voutaz - Switzerland -- -
OOT 90 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 89 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- -
OOT 87 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
OOT 76 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- -
OOT 80 Anja Oman 1992 Slovenia -- -
OOT 81 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia -- -
OOT 82 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
OOT 83 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- -
OOT 85 Julie Bordeau 1987 France -- -
OOT 86 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNS 67 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 19 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 30 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 70 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 77 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- Elan
DNF 96 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 79 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Sebastian
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011