Login

Limone Piemonte

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:11.00 1:04.501:06.50 Atomic
2 5 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:12.66 1:05.391:07.27 -
2 2 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 2:12.66 1:05.601:07.06 Voelkl
4 29 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:12.71 1:05.681:07.03 Fischer
5 55 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:12.77 1:06.201:06.57 -
6 10 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:12.89 1:05.451:07.44 Atomic
7 11 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:13.17 1:06.381:06.79 Fischer
8 52 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:13.52 1:06.871:06.65 -
9 1 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 2:13.56 1:06.731:06.83 -
10 8 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:13.67 1:05.961:07.71 Voelkl
10 46 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:13.67 1:06.821:06.85 Dynastar
12 14 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:13.78 1:06.121:07.66 Voelkl
13 9 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 2:13.84 1:05.951:07.89 -
14 22 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:13.89 1:06.831:07.06 Rossignol
15 34 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:14.04 1:06.551:07.49 Head
16 15 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:14.11 1:06.171:07.94 Atomic
17 20 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:14.18 1:06.531:07.65 -
18 18 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:14.20 1:06.201:08.00 Elan
19 4 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:14.39 1:05.811:08.58 Voelkl
20 42 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:14.46 1:06.671:07.79 Voelkl
21 28 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:14.47 1:06.601:07.87 -
22 33 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 2:14.57 1:07.281:07.29 Rossignol
23 36 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:14.97 1:07.061:07.91 Voelkl
24 39 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:14.99 1:07.341:07.65 Head
25 44 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:15.00 1:07.271:07.73 Elan
26 38 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:15.03 1:07.211:07.82 Rossignol
27 61 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:15.16 1:07.301:07.86 -
27 65 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:15.16 1:07.421:07.74 Elan
29 24 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:15.34 1:06.821:08.52 -
30 48 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:15.38 1:08.021:07.36 -
31 27 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:15.86 1:07.481:08.38 -
32 13 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 2:15.90 1:06.751:09.15 -
33 30 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 2:16.17 1:07.911:08.26 -
34 23 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:16.35 1:07.601:08.75 Rossignol
35 66 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 2:16.37 1:07.661:08.71 Salomon
36 41 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:16.59 1:07.611:08.98 -
37 70 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:16.73 1:07.891:08.84 -
38 21 Charlene Gardet 1989 France 2:16.85 1:07.531:09.32 -
39 35 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:16.86 1:08.031:08.83 -
39 53 Tamara Wolf 1985 Switzerland 2:16.86 1:08.361:08.50 -
41 16 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:16.91 1:07.591:09.32 Voelkl
42 54 Michaela Schmotz - Germany 2:17.21 1:07.831:09.38 -
43 57 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:17.42 1:08.421:09.00 -
44 51 Marielle Berger Sabbatel 1990 France 2:17.48 1:08.141:09.34 -
45 67 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:17.74 1:07.921:09.82 -
46 50 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 2:18.52 1:08.651:09.87 -
47 84 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France 2:18.65 1:09.011:09.64 -
47 62 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:18.65 1:08.701:09.95 -
49 72 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:18.81 1:09.521:09.29 -
50 25 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia 2:18.85 1:08.741:10.11 Atomic
51 86 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:19.06 1:09.001:10.06 -
52 68 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:19.10 1:09.441:09.66 -
53 74 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:20.14 1:09.841:10.30 -
54 69 Tania Vouilloz 1993 Switzerland 2:20.95 1:09.711:11.24 -
DNF(2) 19 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 58 Sara Micheler - Germany -- -
DNF(2) 75 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 76 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 47 Marion Hudry - France -- -
OOT 78 Elisabeth Egger - Italy -- -
OOT 79 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 83 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 85 Laura Jardi 1992 Spain -- -
DNS 7 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNS 40 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 45 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- -
DNF 37 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 32 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 31 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 17 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 12 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 3 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF 49 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF 59 Maria Erhart 1992 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 80 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 77 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 71 Dea Kuonen - Switzerland -- -
DNF 64 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Ana Kobal 1991 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF 82 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Limone Piemonte
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 19.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011