Login

Gressoney

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:40.14 50.3049.84 Nordica
2 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:41.67 51.7249.95 Head
3 36 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:42.06 52.4349.63 -
4 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:42.45 51.9550.50 Rossignol
5 34 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:42.98 53.8449.14 Head
6 77 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:43.00 54.4548.55 Fischer
7 9 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:43.16 51.9051.26 Rossignol
8 23 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:43.19 54.0049.19 Head
9 4 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:43.39 52.8850.51 Voelkl
10 11 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:43.43 53.0250.41 Elan
11 8 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:43.59 53.4550.14 Head
12 52 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:43.69 54.3949.30 -
12 50 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:43.69 53.3050.39 -
14 24 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:43.73 54.2449.49 Voelkl
14 12 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:43.73 53.0450.69 -
16 21 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 1:43.91 53.9649.95 -
17 47 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:43.95 53.3950.56 Fischer
18 16 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:43.98 53.3750.61 Rossignol
19 13 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France 1:44.10 53.4350.67 -
20 14 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:44.31 52.6251.69 Dynastar
21 35 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:44.47 53.5050.97 Elan
22 18 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:44.49 54.0050.49 Head
23 67 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 1:44.57 54.4550.12 -
24 39 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:44.60 54.5550.05 Voelkl
24 30 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:44.60 54.4250.18 -
26 7 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:44.65 53.8950.76 -
27 10 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 1:44.76 53.8150.95 -
28 43 Barbara Prantl - Austria 1:44.84 54.2450.60 -
29 29 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:45.05 53.7951.26 -
30 15 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:45.22 54.7150.51 Voelkl
31 48 Michelle Morik 1990 Austria 1:46.42 54.9051.52 -
32 66 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:46.58 55.2151.37 -
33 17 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:46.67 54.6752.00 Elan
34 37 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:46.72 54.7751.95 -
35 69 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:46.84 54.9551.89 -
36 61 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:46.85 54.7352.12 Salomon
37 19 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:47.06 55.3951.67 -
38 63 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:47.10 54.9852.12 -
39 73 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:47.28 55.7351.55 -
40 38 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:47.31 55.8951.42 Elan
41 45 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 1:47.81 55.0852.73 -
42 25 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:47.87 55.5652.31 Voelkl
43 49 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:47.89 55.6252.27 Rossignol
44 32 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:48.05 55.2352.82 Fischer
45 59 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:48.11 55.6252.49 -
46 60 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:48.12 55.7552.37 -
47 68 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:49.42 56.2053.22 Rossignol
48 31 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:49.45 56.3653.09 Elan
49 62 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:50.16 56.7153.45 Voelkl
DNF(2) 72 Sara Pramstaller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 57 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 56 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 54 Maria Erhart 1992 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 46 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 27 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 22 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 78 Alice Charret - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 80 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 84 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- -
DSQ 79 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 82 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 81 Elisabeth Egger - Italy -- -
OOT 76 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy -- -
OOT 74 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 71 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 42 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
OOT 26 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNS 75 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 64 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 33 Claire Dautherives 1982 France -- Salomon
DNF 28 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 20 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany -- -
DNF 6 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 40 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNF 41 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 53 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 55 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 58 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DNF 65 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 70 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 83 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Dea Kuonen - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Gressoney
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011