Login

Reiteralm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:22.30 Head
2 6 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:22.79 Salomon
3 3 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:22.82 Head
4 15 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:22.90 Head
5 1 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:23.00 Head
6 42 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA 1:23.09 -
7 68 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:23.12 Head
8 59 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:23.20 -
9 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:23.31 Atomic
10 7 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:23.36 Salomon
11 14 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:23.41 -
12 4 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:23.44 Salomon
13 53 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:23.47 -
13 13 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:23.47 Atomic
15 35 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:23.48 Atomic
16 39 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:23.50 Nordica
17 12 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:23.58 -
17 5 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:23.58 Salomon
19 65 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:23.59 Head
20 34 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:23.61 Head
21 32 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 1:23.63 -
22 11 Clemens Nocker 1996 Austria 1:23.78 -
23 40 Mario Karelly 1992 Austria 1:23.79 -
24 16 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:23.81 -
25 9 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:23.83 Rossignol
26 20 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:23.88 Rossignol
27 29 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 1:23.89 -
28 76 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:23.99 Head
29 41 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:24.07 -
29 44 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:24.07 -
31 55 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada 1:24.08 Rossignol
32 36 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:24.11 Atomic
33 10 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy 1:24.13 -
34 45 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:24.16 Head
34 38 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:24.16 Rossignol
36 17 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:24.17 -
37 58 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 1:24.19 Rossignol
38 28 Sebastian Arzt - Austria 1:24.24 -
39 24 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:24.31 Nordica
40 25 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:24.36 -
41 62 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 1:24.38 -
42 27 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:24.42 Stoeckli
43 21 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:24.45 -
43 78 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:24.45 Atomic
45 26 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:24.50 -
46 56 Sven Hermann 1991 Switzerland 1:24.51 -
47 75 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 1:24.53 -
48 51 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:24.58 -
49 80 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:24.64 -
50 50 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:24.74 Salomon
51 18 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:24.77 -
52 66 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:24.81 -
53 81 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria 1:24.90 -
54 61 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:24.95 -
55 60 Tristan Takats - Austria 1:25.02 -
55 43 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland 1:25.02 -
57 70 Camille Verrier - France 1:25.04 -
58 82 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:25.09 -
58 86 Philipp Porwol 1995 Germany 1:25.09 -
60 57 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:25.15 -
61 52 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:25.23 -
62 49 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:25.34 -
63 90 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia 1:25.39 -
64 33 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:25.41 Salomon
65 97 Roman Unterwieser - Austria 1:25.44 -
66 79 Christoph Atz - Italy 1:25.59 -
67 106 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria 1:25.61 -
68 85 Heiner Laengst 1994 Germany 1:25.63 -
69 8 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:25.64 Fischer
70 103 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:25.88 -
71 95 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:25.95 -
72 105 Alexander Steinkogler - Austria 1:25.98 -
73 19 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:25.99 -
74 98 Dominique Puschitz - Austria 1:26.00 -
75 93 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:26.01 -
76 88 Keith Moffat 1991 USA 1:26.02 -
77 99 Lukas Pfister - Austria 1:26.04 -
78 96 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 1:26.19 -
79 77 Ven Florjancic 1996 Slovenia 1:26.33 -
80 108 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:26.43 -
81 63 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:26.48 -
82 101 Laurin Fender - Austria 1:26.51 -
83 94 Markus Kreilinger - Germany 1:26.79 -
84 22 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:27.00 Atomic
85 100 Max Baggio 1995 Great Britain 1:27.04 -
86 114 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:27.42 -
87 83 Babtiste Arnaud 1996 France 1:27.51 -
88 112 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden 1:27.92 -
89 111 Lukas Trinkl - Austria 1:29.57 -
DNS 54 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway -
DNS 72 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany -
DNS 37 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 71 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -
DNF 69 Alexander Sannes Thorsen 1996 Norway -
DNF 67 Federico Paini 1995 Italy -
DNF 64 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia -
DNF 48 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA -
DNF 47 William Delberghe 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 46 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 31 Nicolo Cerbo - Italy -
DNF 23 Marc Pfister 1994 Switzerland -
DNF 73 Dominik Zuech - Italy -
DNF 74 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy -
DNF 115 Matej Kutlik 1991 Slovakia -
DNF 113 Patrick Mc Millan 1991 Ireland -
DNF 110 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -
DNF 109 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -
DNF 107 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland -
DNF 104 Sampo Kankkunen 1998 Finland -
DNF 102 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco Salomon
DNF 92 Gregor Sulzer - Austria -
DNF 91 Moritz Schroecksnadel - Austria -
DNF 89 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -
DNF 87 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -
DNF 84 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Reiteralm
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016