Login

Abetone

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:32.28 1:18.821:13.46 Atomic
2 26 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:32.58 1:18.801:13.78 Dynastar
3 7 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:32.95 1:19.231:13.72 Rossignol
4 44 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:33.11 1:19.911:13.20 Rossignol
5 13 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:33.20 1:19.921:13.28 Atomic
6 41 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:33.55 1:20.411:13.14 Rossignol
7 22 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:33.57 1:20.011:13.56 -
8 27 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:33.58 1:19.831:13.75 -
8 24 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:33.58 1:20.041:13.54 Rossignol
10 11 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:33.62 1:19.821:13.80 Fischer
11 8 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:33.64 1:19.781:13.86 Voelkl
12 57 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:33.77 1:20.211:13.56 -
13 3 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:33.78 1:19.671:14.11 Elan
14 14 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:33.79 1:19.941:13.85 Head
15 16 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:33.80 1:19.671:14.13 Salomon
16 12 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:33.88 1:20.001:13.88 Fischer
17 6 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:33.89 1:19.891:14.00 Dynastar
18 4 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:33.92 1:20.371:13.55 Fischer
19 21 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:34.03 1:19.981:14.05 -
20 35 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:34.05 1:19.711:14.34 -
21 5 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:34.13 1:20.871:13.26 Rossignol
22 23 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:34.18 1:20.481:13.70 Head
23 25 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:34.31 1:20.391:13.92 -
24 10 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:34.37 1:20.651:13.72 -
25 52 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:34.42 1:20.711:13.71 -
26 36 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:34.51 1:20.631:13.88 Head
27 20 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:34.64 1:20.611:14.03 -
28 9 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:34.79 1:20.221:14.57 Fischer
29 37 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia 2:34.82 1:20.711:14.11 -
30 29 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:34.89 1:20.711:14.18 -
31 55 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:34.92 1:21.111:13.81 -
32 40 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:35.81 1:20.941:14.87 Dynastar
33 60 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:35.87 1:20.931:14.94 -
34 51 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia 2:35.97 1:20.941:15.03 Elan
34 18 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 2:35.97 1:21.091:14.88 -
36 43 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:36.26 1:21.111:15.15 -
37 54 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:36.34 1:21.231:15.11 Elan
38 32 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:36.35 1:21.231:15.12 -
39 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:36.36 1:21.431:14.93 -
40 30 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:36.38 1:21.211:15.17 Stoeckli
41 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:36.96 1:21.351:15.61 Head
42 49 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:37.11 1:21.421:15.69 -
43 39 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:37.20 1:21.391:15.81 -
44 47 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 2:37.29 1:21.691:15.60 -
45 72 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:37.45 1:21.641:15.81 -
46 45 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:37.69 1:21.981:15.71 Head
47 63 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:37.91 1:21.971:15.94 -
48 19 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:37.99 1:21.671:16.32 Voelkl
49 64 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:38.17 1:21.771:16.40 -
50 59 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:38.26 1:21.871:16.39 -
51 86 Natalie Hermansson - Sweden 2:38.29 1:22.361:15.93 -
52 67 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:38.33 1:21.901:16.43 -
53 53 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:38.59 1:22.091:16.50 -
54 78 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:39.51 1:22.551:16.96 Elan
55 76 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:39.93 1:22.161:17.77 -
DNF(2) 88 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 71 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 58 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 46 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 75 Elena Re 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 74 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- -
OOT 70 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- -
OOT 69 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 66 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- -
OOT 42 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 33 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
OOT 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 83 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 79 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
OOT 81 Ambra Picenni - Italy -- -
OOT 97 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
OOT 96 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA -- -
OOT 95 Tianda Carroll 1993 Canada -- -
OOT 94 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
OOT 93 Sarah Freeman 1992 Canada -- -
OOT 92 Randa Teschner 1992 Canada -- -
OOT 91 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 90 Jessica Mazzocco 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 89 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 87 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA -- -
OOT 85 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
OOT 84 Stephanie Marcil 1992 Canada -- -
DNS 48 Clara Direz 1995 France -- -
DNS 34 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 50 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 80 Natalie Knowles 1992 Canada -- -
DNF 2 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 15 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 38 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 61 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 62 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 68 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 82 Lauren Samuels 1992 USA -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Abetone
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 28.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012