Login

Abetone

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:37.21 1:18.921:18.29 Atomic
2 7 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:37.61 1:18.991:18.62 Rossignol
3 16 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:37.85 1:19.561:18.29 Salomon
4 56 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:37.97 1:19.721:18.25 Dynastar
5 47 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:38.09 1:20.641:17.45 -
6 22 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:38.30 1:20.021:18.28 Fischer
7 15 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:38.31 1:19.971:18.34 Dynastar
8 14 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:38.37 1:20.501:17.87 Head
9 25 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:38.55 1:20.191:18.36 -
10 8 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:38.58 1:19.731:18.85 Fischer
11 1 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:38.69 1:19.941:18.75 Elan
12 10 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:38.78 1:19.831:18.95 Voelkl
13 30 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:38.83 1:20.811:18.02 -
14 57 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:38.84 1:20.731:18.11 -
15 36 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:38.86 1:20.151:18.71 -
16 4 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:38.93 1:20.111:18.82 Atomic
17 9 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:39.02 1:20.581:18.44 Atomic
18 11 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:39.06 1:20.281:18.78 Fischer
19 19 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:39.12 1:20.181:18.94 Atomic
20 28 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:39.17 1:20.851:18.32 -
21 5 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:39.40 1:20.791:18.61 Rossignol
22 18 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 2:39.41 1:20.081:19.33 -
23 63 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:39.43 1:20.801:18.63 -
24 29 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:39.55 1:20.781:18.77 Rossignol
25 23 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:39.65 1:20.801:18.85 Rossignol
26 52 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia 2:39.84 1:21.071:18.77 Elan
27 27 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:39.86 1:21.051:18.81 -
28 44 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:40.06 1:21.211:18.85 Rossignol
29 20 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:40.13 1:20.561:19.57 -
30 37 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:40.20 1:20.801:19.40 Head
31 13 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:40.43 1:20.931:19.50 Fischer
32 53 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:40.52 1:20.841:19.68 -
33 2 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:40.58 1:21.131:19.45 -
34 86 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:40.68 1:20.891:19.79 -
35 45 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:41.03 1:21.311:19.72 Head
36 43 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:41.30 1:21.401:19.90 -
36 69 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy 2:41.30 1:21.271:20.03 -
38 59 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 2:41.48 1:21.151:20.33 -
39 51 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy 2:41.53 1:21.251:20.28 -
40 21 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:41.59 1:21.541:20.05 Head
41 48 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 2:41.81 1:21.301:20.51 -
42 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:41.95 1:21.561:20.39 Head
43 40 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:42.13 1:21.381:20.75 -
44 41 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:42.16 1:21.231:20.93 Dynastar
45 12 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:42.40 1:21.531:20.87 Voelkl
46 72 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:42.48 1:21.991:20.49 -
47 26 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:42.53 1:21.261:21.27 Stoeckli
48 32 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:42.67 1:21.671:21.00 Elan
49 68 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:42.76 1:21.791:20.97 -
50 61 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:42.82 1:22.011:20.81 -
51 66 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:42.85 1:21.871:20.98 -
52 50 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:43.27 1:22.011:21.26 -
DNF(2) 58 Marie Massios 1992 France -- -
DNF(2) 71 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 70 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 64 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 55 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 46 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 35 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 33 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- -
OOT 67 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- -
OOT 65 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 62 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- -
OOT 60 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 54 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- -
OOT 42 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy -- -
OOT 38 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia -- -
OOT 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 78 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
OOT 73 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
OOT 92 Chiara Petrucci - Italy -- -
OOT 91 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA -- -
OOT 90 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
OOT 89 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Jessica Mazzocco 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 87 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 85 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA -- -
OOT 84 Natalie Hermansson - Sweden -- -
OOT 83 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
OOT 74 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- -
OOT 76 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 80 Ambra Picenni - Italy -- -
OOT 81 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Lauren Samuels 1992 USA -- -
DNS 3 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 24 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Clara Direz 1995 France -- -
DNF 79 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF 75 Elena Re 1993 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Abetone
Nation Italy
Date Monday 27.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012