Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:23.90 1:13.551:10.35 Atomic
2 3 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:24.25 1:13.531:10.72 Atomic
3 1 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:25.09 1:13.971:11.12 Rossignol
4 23 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:25.27 1:16.431:08.84 Head
5 24 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:25.45 1:15.381:10.07 Atomic
6 10 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:25.55 1:15.241:10.31 Rossignol
7 39 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:25.73 1:16.781:08.95 Atomic
8 16 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:25.86 1:15.831:10.03 Fischer
9 8 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:25.91 1:15.121:10.79 Voelkl
10 4 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:25.98 1:14.241:11.74 Fischer
11 29 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:26.20 1:16.221:09.98 Atomic
12 33 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:26.22 1:16.631:09.59 Rossignol
13 14 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:26.26 1:15.461:10.80 Dynastar
14 12 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:26.27 1:15.671:10.60 Head
15 41 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:26.33 1:16.401:09.93 -
16 19 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:26.40 1:16.051:10.35 Head
17 13 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:26.54 1:15.291:11.25 Fischer
18 35 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:26.56 1:16.201:10.36 Salomon
19 26 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:26.60 1:15.791:10.81 Fischer
20 11 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:26.64 1:16.661:09.98 -
21 15 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:26.66 1:16.011:10.65 Voelkl
22 18 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:26.68 1:17.221:09.46 Fischer
23 9 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:26.95 1:16.361:10.59 Atomic
24 21 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:26.98 1:16.271:10.71 Salomon
25 38 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:27.10 1:15.991:11.11 Rossignol
26 57 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:27.19 1:17.141:10.05 -
27 7 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:27.21 1:15.621:11.59 Elan
28 54 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:27.28 1:17.081:10.20 -
29 32 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:27.62 1:17.331:10.29 Rossignol
30 30 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:29.31 1:17.591:11.72 -
31 36 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria 2:29.36 1:17.601:11.76 -
32 50 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:29.76 1:18.061:11.70 Head
33 49 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:29.84 1:18.151:11.69 Rossignol
34 64 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:30.01 1:18.161:11.85 -
35 25 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:30.11 1:17.491:12.62 Head
36 43 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:30.61 1:18.081:12.53 -
37 58 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 2:30.66 1:18.281:12.38 -
38 52 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 2:30.67 1:17.851:12.82 -
39 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:31.01 1:18.331:12.68 -
40 48 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:31.08 1:18.071:13.01 -
41 42 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:31.28 1:18.491:12.79 Head
41 27 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:31.28 1:18.941:12.34 Stoeckli
43 61 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:31.63 1:18.631:13.00 -
44 65 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:32.24 1:19.221:13.02 -
45 47 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:32.41 1:19.181:13.23 -
46 67 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:32.72 1:18.931:13.79 -
47 55 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:32.76 1:19.581:13.18 -
48 40 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 2:32.92 1:19.361:13.56 -
49 53 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:33.18 1:19.641:13.54 -
50 34 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:33.41 1:19.161:14.25 Elan
51 66 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy 2:33.85 1:19.361:14.49 -
52 75 Alice Bastiani - Italy 2:34.03 1:19.661:14.37 -
53 68 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:35.15 1:20.871:14.28 -
54 76 Giulia Benedetti 1994 Italy 2:35.82 1:20.811:15.01 -
55 74 Natalie Hermansson - Sweden 2:36.00 1:21.521:14.48 -
56 70 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan 2:37.12 1:20.881:16.24 -
DNF(2) 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 22 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF(2) 59 Nora Dahlum Eide - Norway -- -
DSQ 20 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria -- -
DSQ 46 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- Dynastar
OOT 77 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNS 56 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 78 Francesca Scola - Italy -- -
DNF 2 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 5 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 44 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 51 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 73 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 62 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 60 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- Dynastar

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Friday 24.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012