Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 33 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:10.72 1:06.211:04.51 Atomic
2 22 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:10.99 1:06.011:04.98 Atomic
3 4 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:11.08 1:05.951:05.13 Head
4 12 Francois Place 1989 France 2:11.20 1:06.681:04.52 Dynastar
5 14 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:11.29 1:06.771:04.52 Rossignol
6 7 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:11.35 1:06.791:04.56 Fischer
7 3 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:11.52 1:06.381:05.14 -
8 15 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:11.57 1:06.511:05.06 Head
9 24 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:11.77 1:07.011:04.76 Fischer
10 29 Elie Gateau 1995 France 2:11.86 1:07.491:04.37 Salomon
11 13 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:11.97 1:07.541:04.43 Blizzard
12 17 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:11.98 1:06.681:05.30 Dynastar
13 20 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 2:12.07 1:07.111:04.96 Nordica
14 38 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:12.25 1:07.701:04.55 -
15 9 Mark Engel 1991 USA 2:12.27 1:06.421:05.85 Atomic
16 66 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:12.32 1:07.221:05.10 Blizzard
17 44 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 2:12.37 1:07.531:04.84 -
18 40 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:12.57 1:07.581:04.99 Voelkl
19 46 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 2:12.59 1:07.571:05.02 Rossignol
20 30 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:12.65 1:07.381:05.27 Salomon
20 28 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:12.65 1:07.841:04.81 -
20 16 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 2:12.65 1:07.401:05.25 Head
23 2 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:12.67 1:07.241:05.43 -
23 10 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:12.67 1:07.531:05.14 -
23 37 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 2:12.67 1:07.781:04.89 -
26 63 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:12.68 1:07.681:05.00 -
27 5 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:12.84 1:07.841:05.00 Head
28 73 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 2:13.04 1:07.841:05.20 Nordica
29 51 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland 2:13.08 1:07.911:05.17 Dynastar
30 6 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:13.10 1:06.761:06.34 Head
31 54 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:13.55 1:07.961:05.59 -
32 93 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 2:13.66 1:08.881:04.78 -
33 45 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:13.76 1:08.011:05.75 -
33 11 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 2:13.76 1:08.031:05.73 Salomon
35 8 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 2:13.77 1:07.901:05.87 Nordica
36 41 Pietro Franceschetti - Italy 2:14.05 1:08.301:05.75 -
37 57 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:14.09 1:08.071:06.02 Dynastar
38 55 Paul Perrier 1995 France 2:14.10 1:08.421:05.68 -
39 18 William Delberghe 1993 France 2:14.11 1:08.141:05.97 Rossignol
40 58 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:14.24 1:08.601:05.64 -
41 48 Hannes Lengauer-Stockner - Austria 2:14.33 1:08.181:06.15 -
42 78 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 2:14.40 1:08.521:05.88 Head
43 69 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 2:14.43 1:08.641:05.79 -
44 23 Giovanni Pasini - Italy 2:14.47 1:08.481:05.99 -
45 21 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:14.55 1:08.321:06.23 -
46 77 Kristoffer Berger 1993 Norway 2:14.75 1:07.911:06.84 -
47 50 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:15.53 1:08.661:06.87 -
48 94 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:15.66 1:08.791:06.87 -
49 67 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:15.74 1:09.231:06.51 -
50 64 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:15.78 1:09.051:06.73 Nordica
51 87 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:15.98 1:09.141:06.84 -
52 56 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:16.01 1:08.851:07.16 Fischer
53 85 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 2:16.27 1:09.101:07.17 Salomon
54 59 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 2:16.56 1:09.121:07.44 Salomon
55 81 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:22.36 1:09.191:13.17 -
DNF(2) 72 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 52 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 36 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- -
DSQ 49 Joel Mueller 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 31 Dmitrij Ulyanov - Russia -- -
OOT 26 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA -- -
OOT 32 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- Rossignol
OOT 43 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 53 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- -
OOT 60 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 62 Jan Luchsinger 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 65 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 70 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 98 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark -- Atomic
OOT 96 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
OOT 91 Tomas Markegaard 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 90 Alexander Sannes Thorsen 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 89 Trymm Smoersgaard - Norway -- -
OOT 88 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 84 Sindre Breivik Revelsby - Norway -- -
OOT 80 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
OOT 76 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway -- Atomic
OOT 75 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy -- Head
OOT 74 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNS 71 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 42 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 35 Michelangelo Tentori 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- -
DNF 27 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 1 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNF 47 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Christian Gruber - Germany -- -
DNF 79 Haakon Rognes Knudsen - Norway -- -
DNF 83 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 92 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 95 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 97 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 82 Fredrik Maurstad 1995 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016