Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:40.93 48.9252.01 Salomon
2 5 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:41.72 50.1551.57 Voelkl
3 8 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:41.93 49.6552.28 Fischer
4 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:42.25 50.2951.96 Head
5 17 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:42.44 49.4852.96 Voelkl
6 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:42.53 49.2453.29 Rossignol
7 18 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:42.62 51.0351.59 Head
8 1 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:42.68 50.3352.35 Atomic
9 37 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:42.96 51.2951.67 Rossignol
10 40 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:43.07 51.0252.05 Rossignol
11 7 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:43.13 51.2351.90 Rossignol
12 16 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:43.22 50.4852.74 Fischer
13 11 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:43.42 50.8152.61 Voelkl
14 42 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:43.51 51.1152.40 Head
15 20 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:43.72 51.6352.09 Fischer
15 36 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:43.72 51.4552.27 Salomon
17 46 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:43.94 51.8152.13 Voelkl
18 41 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:43.98 51.8152.17 Rossignol
19 10 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:43.99 51.4952.50 -
20 24 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:44.11 50.2453.87 Rossignol
21 56 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:44.19 51.8552.34 Rossignol
22 4 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:44.34 51.2053.14 Head
23 52 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:44.38 51.7852.60 Fischer
24 49 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:44.89 51.5653.33 Voelkl
25 14 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:44.92 51.5853.34 Voelkl
26 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:45.47 51.5053.97 -
27 32 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:46.19 51.9854.21 -
28 59 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:46.43 52.8453.59 Dynastar
29 64 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:46.46 52.2954.17 -
30 15 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:46.81 52.1754.64 -
31 67 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:46.97 52.3554.62 -
32 38 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:47.06 52.2354.83 Voelkl
33 12 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland 1:47.28 51.9755.31 Salomon
34 44 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:47.31 52.8254.49 Fischer
35 60 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:47.50 52.1255.38 -
36 13 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:48.12 52.5755.55 Voelkl
37 48 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:48.22 52.9655.26 -
38 58 Barbara Prantl - Austria 1:48.34 52.7555.59 -
39 62 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:48.64 53.3855.26 -
40 50 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:48.74 52.9055.84 Head
41 57 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:48.89 53.2255.67 -
42 55 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:49.19 53.0156.18 -
43 72 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:49.51 52.8956.62 -
44 63 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:50.50 53.4057.10 -
DNF(2) 9 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 47 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 45 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 33 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 31 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 29 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF(2) 27 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 26 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 23 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 22 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic -- Head
DNF(2) 19 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 53 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 73 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF(2) 34 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DSQ 30 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 96 Laureen Giovanola 1994 Switzerland -- -
OOT 94 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 93 Milena Mathis - Switzerland -- -
OOT 91 Rebecca Graven - Switzerland -- -
OOT 89 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland -- -
OOT 79 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 75 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- -
OOT 65 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
OOT 82 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 43 Madison Irwin 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 35 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- -
DNF 69 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 70 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 71 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 74 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 76 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNF 68 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 61 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Lucie Diaz 1993 France -- -
DNF 97 Melissa Voutaz - Switzerland -- -
DNF 78 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 80 Karen Metrailler 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 98 Anja Schneider - Switzerland -- -
DNF 95 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 92 Margot Bottlaender 1992 France -- -
DNF 90 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 87 Bianca Willi - Switzerland -- -
DNF 86 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France -- -
DNF 85 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 84 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNF 99 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 26.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012