Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 34 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:08.92 1:03.511:05.41 Atomic
2 14 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:09.58 1:03.891:05.69 Fischer
3 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:09.67 1:04.541:05.13 Rossignol
4 2 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:10.24 1:04.751:05.49 Atomic
5 3 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:10.29 1:05.391:04.90 Atomic
6 1 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:10.51 1:04.431:06.08 Rossignol
7 13 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:10.67 1:04.591:06.08 Head
8 15 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:10.82 1:04.891:05.93 Head
9 19 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:10.89 1:05.231:05.66 Dynastar
10 9 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:10.91 1:04.921:05.99 Elan
11 18 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:10.99 1:04.691:06.30 Head
12 26 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:11.00 1:04.601:06.40 Rossignol
13 58 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:11.21 1:05.271:05.94 Rossignol
14 25 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:11.38 1:05.631:05.75 Rossignol
15 7 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:11.39 1:05.191:06.20 Atomic
16 44 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:11.54 1:05.521:06.02 Rossignol
17 29 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:11.60 1:05.601:06.00 Head
18 10 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:11.67 1:05.331:06.34 Fischer
19 20 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:11.88 1:05.711:06.17 Atomic
20 47 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:11.89 1:05.471:06.42 -
21 36 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:11.99 1:06.291:05.70 -
22 32 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 2:12.06 1:05.251:06.81 Voelkl
22 28 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:12.06 1:05.231:06.83 Rossignol
24 43 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:12.10 1:05.371:06.73 -
25 60 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:12.17 1:05.291:06.88 -
26 23 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:12.23 1:05.211:07.02 -
27 5 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:12.36 1:05.691:06.67 Voelkl
28 49 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:12.48 1:05.871:06.61 -
29 21 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria 2:12.96 1:05.671:07.29 Atomic
30 52 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:13.27 1:06.211:07.06 -
31 59 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:13.31 1:06.021:07.29 -
32 27 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia 2:13.33 1:05.751:07.58 Elan
33 45 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:13.73 1:06.431:07.30 Head
34 50 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy 2:13.95 1:06.631:07.32 -
35 42 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:14.18 1:06.331:07.85 -
36 63 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:14.54 1:06.831:07.71 -
37 67 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:14.71 1:06.941:07.77 -
38 75 Jolanda Keller - Switzerland 2:15.40 1:07.281:08.12 -
39 30 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:15.69 1:07.331:08.36 -
40 56 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:15.72 1:07.391:08.33 -
41 65 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland 2:16.18 1:07.811:08.37 Salomon
42 69 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France 2:16.35 1:08.031:08.32 -
43 71 Nora Dahlum Eide - Norway 2:16.62 1:07.541:09.08 -
44 55 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:16.73 1:08.211:08.52 -
45 74 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland 2:18.43 1:08.431:10.00 -
DNF(2) 38 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 31 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 12 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF(2) 11 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 4 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 40 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 46 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 48 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 54 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 73 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 77 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria -- -
DSQ 76 Anja Schneider - Switzerland -- -
OOT 61 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
OOT 66 Margot Bailet 1990 France -- Salomon
OOT 37 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Head
DNS 41 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland -- -
DNS 64 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNS 6 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 24 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 51 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 62 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 68 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Margarita Nadyrshina 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 72 Elodie Rudaz - Switzerland -- -
DNF 57 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 15.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012