Login

Lenggries

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 16 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:42.05 50.7151.34 Fischer
2 6 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.20 50.3651.84 Rossignol
3 10 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:42.29 50.6051.69 Rossignol
4 11 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:42.62 51.1151.51 Salomon
5 4 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:42.77 51.1451.63 Rossignol
6 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:42.90 52.2750.63 Voelkl
7 14 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:42.97 51.4151.56 Rossignol
8 27 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:43.00 52.1250.88 Fischer
9 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:43.05 51.3151.74 Head
10 19 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:43.21 52.1751.04 Fischer
11 5 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:43.23 52.2650.97 Head
12 3 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:43.43 51.0852.35 Elan
13 17 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:43.49 52.5850.91 Rossignol
14 13 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:44.00 52.0151.99 -
15 22 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:44.03 52.3651.67 -
16 24 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:44.16 52.9751.19 Fischer
17 28 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:44.62 53.2951.33 Fischer
18 12 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:44.72 52.6552.07 Fischer
19 30 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:44.88 53.9050.98 -
20 8 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:44.94 51.5853.36 Rossignol
21 44 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:45.05 54.4050.65 -
22 38 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:45.27 53.7051.57 Voelkl
23 33 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:45.53 54.1051.43 Stoeckli
24 37 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:46.02 54.7651.26 Fischer
25 42 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:46.11 54.3151.80 -
26 34 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:46.82 54.7452.08 -
27 41 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.07 54.5252.55 Elan
28 55 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:48.90 55.7753.13 -
29 56 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:49.22 56.2452.98 -
30 50 Ann-Kathrin Breuning 1992 Germany 1:51.85 57.4754.38 -
31 57 Katharina Proebster - Germany 1:52.16 56.9255.24 -
DNF(2) 49 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 26 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 18 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Rossignol
DSQ 2 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DSQ 35 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 29 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 23 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 21 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 15 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 9 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 7 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF 36 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 54 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 53 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 47 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 40 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 45 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lenggries
Nation Germany
Date Friday 8.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013