Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:20.17 1:09.731:10.44 Voelkl
2 9 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:20.26 1:09.351:10.91 Fischer
3 22 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:20.40 1:10.261:10.14 Voelkl
4 3 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:20.57 1:09.641:10.93 Atomic
5 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:20.67 1:09.241:11.43 Head
6 35 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:20.84 1:10.361:10.48 Head
7 2 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:21.16 1:09.951:11.21 -
8 26 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:21.32 1:10.941:10.38 -
9 38 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:21.55 1:11.621:09.93 Atomic
10 12 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:21.65 1:10.711:10.94 Atomic
11 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:21.70 1:10.901:10.80 Fischer
11 8 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:21.70 1:10.761:10.94 Fischer
13 1 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:21.72 1:10.541:11.18 Head
14 40 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:21.73 1:11.251:10.48 Fischer
15 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:21.75 1:12.131:09.62 Fischer
16 5 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:21.76 1:11.061:10.70 Head
17 31 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:21.77 1:12.081:09.69 Atomic
18 10 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:21.81 1:10.721:11.09 Fischer
19 7 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:21.87 1:10.781:11.09 Dynastar
20 11 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:21.88 1:10.701:11.18 Dynastar
21 18 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:21.95 1:11.541:10.41 Atomic
22 32 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:22.00 1:11.441:10.56 Voelkl
23 24 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:22.10 1:11.771:10.33 -
24 15 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:22.11 1:10.851:11.26 -
25 43 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:22.13 1:12.081:10.05 -
26 30 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:22.26 1:11.641:10.62 Head
27 13 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:22.54 1:10.911:11.63 -
28 27 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:24.05 1:12.821:11.23 Rossignol
29 47 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:24.13 1:12.681:11.45 Voelkl
30 57 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:24.26 1:12.761:11.50 -
31 52 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:24.76 1:12.941:11.82 -
32 28 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:25.31 1:12.931:12.38 Head
33 50 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:25.46 1:13.191:12.27 -
34 59 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:25.94 1:13.651:12.29 -
35 76 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:26.47 1:13.541:12.93 Elan
36 58 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:26.50 1:14.121:12.38 -
36 19 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:26.50 1:13.531:12.97 -
38 68 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy 2:26.80 1:14.041:12.76 -
39 54 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:27.21 1:14.411:12.80 Stoeckli
40 75 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy 2:27.60 1:14.551:13.05 -
41 70 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy 2:28.06 1:14.641:13.42 -
42 49 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:28.94 1:14.361:14.58 -
43 71 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:28.97 1:15.441:13.53 -
44 51 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:29.54 1:15.161:14.38 -
45 66 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:29.72 1:15.051:14.67 -
46 74 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:29.74 1:15.751:13.99 -
47 61 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 2:30.15 1:15.141:15.01 -
DNF(2) 20 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 62 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 63 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 65 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- -
DNS 36 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 67 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNS 29 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNS 33 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 60 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNS 45 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 34 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 79 Miriam Rasom - Italy -- -
DNF 14 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 16 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 41 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 44 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 46 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- Head
DNF 53 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 56 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 64 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 69 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 72 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 73 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF 77 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 78 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 5.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013