Login

Innichen-San Candido

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 32 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden Head
2 19 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -
3 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden Head
4 2 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden Rossignol
5 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia Rossignol
5 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
5 24 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France Rossignol
5 26 Romane Miradoli 1994 France Dynastar
9 3 Nastasia Noens 1988 France Salomon
9 8 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria Head
9 11 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden Voelkl
9 13 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -
9 15 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -
9 16 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -
9 21 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany Fischer
9 23 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria Fischer
17 17 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 17.00 Fischer
17 14 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 17.00 Voelkl
17 12 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 17.00 Head
17 10 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 17.00 -
17 9 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 17.00 Rossignol
17 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 17.00 Rossignol
17 1 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 17.00 Atomic
17 18 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 17.00 Fischer
17 20 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 17.00 Fischer
17 31 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 17.00 Rossignol
17 30 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 17.00 Voelkl
17 29 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 17.00 -
17 28 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 17.00 Rossignol
17 27 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 17.00 -
17 25 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 17.00 Stoeckli
17 22 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 17.00 Rossignol
33 - Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland Stoeckli
34 - Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia Elan
35 - Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -
36 - Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy Elan
37 - Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic Elan
38 - Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria Fischer
39 - Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria Head
40 - Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -
41 - Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -
42 - Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -
43 - Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany Fischer
44 - Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -
45 - Annie Winquist 1993 Norway -
46 - Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia Voelkl
47 - Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -
48 - Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -
49 - Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -
50 - Giulia Benedetti 1994 Italy -
50 - Christina Ager 1995 Austria -
52 - Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -
53 - Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -
54 - Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -
55 - Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -
56 - Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia Rossignol
57 - Milena Mathis - Switzerland -
58 - Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy Head
59 - Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic Fischer
60 - Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -
61 - Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -
62 - Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia Voelkl
63 - Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -
64 - Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -
65 - Silvia Radice - Italy -
66 - Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden Atomic
DNF - Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -
DNF - Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy Head
DNF - Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland Head
DNF - Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden Dynastar
DNF - Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -
DNF - Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -
DNF - Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -
DNF - Isabelle Angulo 1994 France -
DNF - Veronika Staber 1987 Germany Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline City Event
Hill Innichen-San Candido
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 7.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013