Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Parallel Slalom - Kronplatz
Alpine, European Cup, Saturday 17.Dec 2016, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
9
Schmidiger
Reto
1992
Switzerland
Nordica
2
11
Rizzo
Maxime
1993
France
Fischer
3
26
Johansson
Emil
1988
Sweden
Fischer
4
12
Rasanen
Joonas
1989
Finland
Augment
5
13
Bacher
Fabian
1993
Italy
-
5
19
Zvejnieks
Kristaps
1992
Latvia
Fischer
5
17
Jakobsen
Kristoffer
1994
Sweden
-
5
15
Engel
Mark
1991
USA
Atomic
9
25
Ankeny
Michael
1991
USA
Nordica
9
3
Buffet
Robin
1991
France
Salomon
9
29
Lundbaeck
Gustav
1993
Sweden
Fischer
9
23
Roenngren
Mattias
1993
Sweden
Head
9
27
Del Campo
Juan
1994
Spain
Nordica
9
28
Spik
Jakob
1994
Slovenia
Nordica
9
32
Bonvin
Anthony
1994
Switzerland
Voelkl
9
2
Stehle
Dominik
1986
Germany
Nordica
17
4
Groselj
Zan
1993
Slovenia
Nordica
17
1
Vidovic
Matej
1993
Croatia
Head
17
18
Holzmann
Sebastian
1993
Germany
Rossignol
17
21
Ronci
Giordano
1992
Italy
Salomon
17
31
Winkelhorst
Steffan
1992
Netherlands
-
17
8
Zenhaeusern
Ramon
1992
Switzerland
Rossignol
17
24
Strolz
Johannes
1992
Austria
Head
17
20
Dahlum Eide
Peder
1994
Norway
Nordica
17
22
Leitgeb
Richard
1994
Austria
-
17
10
Monsen
Marcus
1995
Norway
Fischer
17
16
Simonet
Sandro
1995
Switzerland
Rossignol
17
6
Sala
Tommaso
1995
Italy
Salomon
17
30
Ginnis
AJ
1994
Greece
Fischer
17
5
Kolega
Elias
1996
Croatia
Fischer
17
14
Schmid
Philipp
1986
Germany
Rossignol
17
7
Rueland
Simon
1997
Austria
Rossignol
33
-
Vaccari
Hans
1996
Italy
-
34
-
Norys
Frederik
1996
Germany
-
35
-
Bissig
Semyel
1998
Switzerland
-
35
-
Niederberger
Bernhard
1993
Switzerland
-
37
-
Favrot
Thibaut
1994
France
Dynastar
37
-
Tremmel
Anton
1994
Germany
-
39
-
Gstrein
Fabio
1997
Austria
-
40
-
Falat
Matej
1993
Slovakia
Augment
41
-
Menegalli
Nicolo
-
Italy
-
42
-
Kato
Seigo
1998
Japan
-
43
-
Colombi
Nicolo
-
Italy
-
44
-
Sauter
Paul
1994
Germany
-
45
-
von Gruenigen
Noel
1995
Switzerland
-
46
-
Engvoll
Morten
-
Norway
-
DNS
-
Ballerin
Andrea
1989
Italy
Fischer
DNF
-
Cassman
Anthon
1993
Sweden
-
DNF
-
Hettegger
Thomas
1994
Austria
Atomic
DNF
-
Salarich
Joaquim
1994
Spain
Rossignol
DNF
-
Liberatore
Federico
1995
Italy
Voelkl
DNF
-
Nakamura
Shun
1995
Japan
-
DNF
-
Gastaldi
Sebastian
1991
Argentina
Rossignol
DNF
-
Brudevoll
Bjørn
1997
Norway
-
DNF
-
Popov
Albert
1997
Bulgaria
Head
DNF
-
Da Villa
Davide
1995
Italy
-
DNF
-
Rochat
Marc
1992
Switzerland
Atomic
DNF
-
Kelley
Robby
1990
USA
Blizzard
DNF
-
Raschner
Dominik
1994
Austria
Fischer
DNF
-
Kuerner
Miha
1987
Slovenia
Augment
DNF
-
Rodes
Istok
1996
Croatia
Atomic
DNF
-
Noel
Clement
1997
France
Dynastar
DNF
-
Kono
Kyosuke
1991
Japan
-
DNF
-
Alaerts
Kai
1989
Belgium
Augment
DNF
-
Wakatsuki
Hayata
1999
Japan
-
DNF
-
Sencar
Dusan
1996
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Birkner de Miguel
Tomas
1997
Argentina
-
DNF
-
Rauchfuss
Julian
1994
Germany
-
DNF
-
Wasmeier
Lukas
1994
Germany
-
DNF
-
Puente Tasias
Alejandro
1994
Spain
-
DNF
-
Noger
Cedric
1992
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Brignone
Davide
1993
Italy
-
DNF
-
Alliot Lugaz
Baptiste
1995
France
-
DNF
-
Hofer
Alex
1994
Italy
-
DNF
-
Castellon
Rudy
1994
France
-
DNF
-
Haugan
Timon
1996
Norway
-
DNF
-
Schmid
Alexander
1994
Germany
Head
DNF
-
Testa
Andrea
1991
Italy
-
DNF
-
Jasiczek
Michal
1994
Poland
Nordica