Login

Schruns

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:28.90 44.6144.29 Rossignol
2 8 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 1:29.44 45.2444.20 Atomic
3 21 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:29.83 45.6444.19 Head
4 18 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:30.16 45.7044.46 Rossignol
5 9 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:30.46 45.9444.52 Fischer
6 15 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:30.58 45.7844.80 Voelkl
7 44 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:30.62 46.9843.64 Fischer
8 35 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:30.74 46.6044.14 Fischer
8 16 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:30.74 46.1444.60 Rossignol
10 42 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:30.83 47.1143.72 Fischer
11 22 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:30.90 46.9443.96 Head
12 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:31.19 46.6844.51 Voelkl
13 13 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:31.20 46.8544.35 -
14 2 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:31.21 45.7145.50 Rossignol
15 10 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:31.31 46.3744.94 Rossignol
16 17 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:31.34 46.7344.61 Rossignol
17 3 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:31.36 45.9945.37 Elan
18 32 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:31.40 47.1944.21 Fischer
19 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:31.44 45.8545.59 Head
20 12 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:31.52 46.6544.87 Elan
21 59 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:31.60 47.0744.53 -
22 26 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:31.68 46.9244.76 -
23 24 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:31.69 46.4645.23 Rossignol
24 29 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:31.70 46.0745.63 Head
25 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:31.75 46.5145.24 Rossignol
26 27 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:31.99 46.8045.19 Fischer
27 11 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:32.01 46.5345.48 -
28 30 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:32.33 46.7545.58 Stoeckli
29 14 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:32.52 47.4845.04 -
29 33 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:32.52 47.1545.37 -
31 58 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:33.15 47.9345.22 -
32 23 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:33.21 47.6145.60 Rossignol
33 41 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:33.39 47.8545.54 Fischer
34 43 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:33.69 47.3346.36 -
35 37 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:33.78 47.7846.00 -
36 77 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:33.94 47.8346.11 -
37 36 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:34.02 47.3446.68 -
38 74 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:34.68 48.8545.83 -
39 48 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 1:34.70 47.8746.83 Head
40 70 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:34.89 48.5346.36 -
41 64 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:34.95 48.5046.45 Voelkl
42 56 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:34.98 48.4846.50 Elan
43 55 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:35.09 48.6946.40 Dynastar
44 31 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:35.20 49.0146.19 -
45 75 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:35.27 48.9246.35 Rossignol
46 80 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 1:35.73 48.8046.93 -
47 86 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:36.04 49.1646.88 -
48 40 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:36.31 48.6547.66 -
DNF(2) 19 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 28 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 34 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 49 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 51 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Fischer
DNF(2) 57 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF(2) 65 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 71 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 72 Valentina Fankhauser - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 83 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 62 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 50 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Fischer
DSQ 54 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DSQ 68 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- -
DSQ 76 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- -
DSQ 69 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 63 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- -
OOT 87 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
OOT 79 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- -
OOT 89 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNS 66 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNS 47 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Atomic
DNF 38 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 84 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 4 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 25 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 39 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 52 Lucie Diaz 1993 France -- -
DNF 88 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 85 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF 82 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 81 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 78 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
DNF 73 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 60 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 53 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 90 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schruns
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013