Login

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 112 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:52.33 53.9758.36 Atomic
2 102 Mark Engel 1991 USA 1:52.54 53.7658.78 Atomic
3 114 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:53.20 54.8858.32 Rossignol
4 107 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 1:53.21 54.1059.11 Rossignol
5 113 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:53.38 54.6858.70 Salomon
6 118 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:53.45 55.0558.40 Voelkl
7 117 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:53.48 54.9258.56 Salomon
8 106 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:53.61 54.5959.02 Salomon
9 104 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:53.81 54.8558.96 Nordica
10 120 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:53.83 54.9858.85 Fischer
11 111 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:53.85 54.6559.20 Head
12 101 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:53.88 54.2759.61 Rossignol
13 110 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:53.96 54.4659.50 Rossignol
14 124 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:54.10 54.7159.39 Fischer
15 115 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:54.25 55.4558.80 -
16 109 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:54.33 54.6859.65 Augment
17 116 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:54.35 54.8659.49 Fischer
18 103 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:54.53 55.2359.30 Salomon
19 138 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:54.60 55.7458.86 Blizzard
20 108 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:54.77 54.9459.83 Atomic
21 125 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:54.83 55.8958.94 Atomic
22 174 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:54.96 56.2458.72 Head
23 155 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:55.01 56.3058.71 -
24 121 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:55.11 55.8659.25 Rossignol
25 134 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:55.13 55.6559.48 -
26 160 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:55.28 56.1259.16 Salomon
27 132 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:55.30 56.0059.30 Nordica
27 145 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:55.30 55.9759.33 -
29 153 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:55.45 56.2959.16 -
30 148 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:55.46 56.2959.17 -
31 130 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 1:55.48 55.6859.80 Nordica
32 136 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:55.53 56.1159.42 Rossignol
32 133 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:55.53 56.1659.37 -
34 157 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 1:55.56 56.1859.38 Rossignol
35 142 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:55.58 56.2359.35 Fischer
36 139 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:55.61 55.9259.69 Head
37 127 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 1:55.68 55.481:00.20 Fischer
38 123 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:55.77 56.0159.76 Fischer
39 176 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:55.82 56.1459.68 -
40 154 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:55.87 56.4859.39 Dynastar
41 163 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:56.02 56.1759.85 -
42 150 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:56.58 56.461:00.12 Fischer
43 179 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:56.60 56.7159.89 Head
44 141 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:56.70 56.9259.78 Rossignol
45 177 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:56.75 56.9059.85 -
46 149 Morten Engvoll - Norway 1:56.81 57.1159.70 -
47 158 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:57.13 56.771:00.36 Rossignol
48 147 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:57.19 56.831:00.36 -
49 165 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:57.28 56.601:00.68 Salomon
50 166 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:00.70 56.191:04.51 Nordica
DNF(2) 161 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 169 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF(2) 170 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF(2) 185 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 199 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 144 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DSQ 184 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 129 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- -
DSQ 189 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- -
DSQ 105 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
OOT 137 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
OOT 191 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 193 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -- -
OOT 183 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
OOT 195 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
OOT 200 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
OOT 206 Davis Zvejnieks 1998 Latvia -- -
OOT 205 Jedrzej Jasiczek 1997 Poland -- -
OOT 204 Antti Leonsaari - Finland -- -
OOT 168 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
OOT 198 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNS 146 Steven Theolier 1990 France -- Salomon
DNS 164 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 167 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 159 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 156 Rickard Kaahre 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 152 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 151 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 143 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 162 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 140 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 135 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- Augment
DNF 131 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 128 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 126 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 122 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 119 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 188 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 171 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 172 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland -- Augment
DNF 202 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF 201 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 197 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 196 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 194 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 192 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 190 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 187 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 186 Niklas Nihtala 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 182 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 181 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
DNF 180 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 178 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 175 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 173 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 203 Joona Piirainen 1998 Finland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 30.Nov, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017