Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 24 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:07.08 34.3732.71 Voelkl
2 14 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:07.80 34.7733.03 Head
3 15 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:07.85 34.6733.18 Rossignol
4 19 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:07.97 34.9033.07 Fischer
5 8 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:08.01 35.0932.92 Rossignol
6 12 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 1:08.19 35.2832.91 Atomic
7 1 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:08.26 34.8533.41 Atomic
8 3 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:08.30 34.8033.50 Head
9 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:08.43 34.7733.66 Salomon
10 42 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:08.45 35.3533.10 Fischer
10 9 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:08.45 34.8533.60 Rossignol
12 5 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:08.51 35.2133.30 Elan
13 23 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:08.56 35.2333.33 Voelkl
14 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:08.60 35.5133.09 Fischer
15 22 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:08.62 35.5033.12 Fischer
16 33 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:08.73 35.6933.04 -
17 10 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:08.77 35.1433.63 -
18 29 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:08.83 35.3433.49 Rossignol
19 6 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:08.84 35.3233.52 Elan
20 13 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:08.98 35.7433.24 -
21 37 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:09.18 35.3733.81 Head
22 62 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:09.23 35.6933.54 -
23 26 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:09.31 35.5033.81 -
24 36 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:09.44 35.7533.69 Stoeckli
24 4 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:09.44 35.7933.65 -
26 34 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:09.53 35.2834.25 Fischer
27 35 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:09.76 36.1033.66 -
28 51 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:09.96 35.9733.99 -
29 27 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:10.02 35.9834.04 Fischer
30 48 Lucie Diaz 1993 France 1:10.25 35.8334.42 -
31 73 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:10.38 36.3933.99 Fischer
32 28 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:10.43 36.0934.34 Head
33 57 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:10.66 35.9834.68 -
34 45 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland 1:10.69 36.1134.58 -
35 46 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:10.87 36.5634.31 Fischer
36 64 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:11.04 36.8234.22 Rossignol
37 52 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 1:11.32 36.7634.56 Rossignol
38 25 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:11.45 36.3235.13 -
39 56 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:11.62 36.8834.74 Elan
40 31 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:11.72 36.8734.85 Fischer
41 16 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:11.78 36.4235.36 Voelkl
42 75 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France 1:11.82 37.0534.77 -
43 30 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland 1:12.20 36.8035.40 -
44 87 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:12.96 37.3135.65 -
DNF(2) 41 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF(2) 49 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 53 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 61 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 65 Valentina Fankhauser - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 38 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 32 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 21 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 11 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 66 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DSQ 67 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 60 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- -
OOT 88 Maria Zurbriggen - Switzerland -- -
OOT 86 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 85 Stella Fronzaroli - Switzerland -- -
OOT 84 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 83 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- -
OOT 81 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- -
OOT 79 Milena Mathis - Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
OOT 77 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 63 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 59 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 50 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
OOT 68 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
OOT 69 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
OOT 70 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- -
OOT 71 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
OOT 72 Rebecca Graven - Switzerland -- -
DNS 55 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 39 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 40 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 44 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 47 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Fischer
DNF 54 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 58 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 76 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 80 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF 82 Michelle Basler - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 11.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013