Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:46.05 54.9151.14 Head
2 25 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:46.20 54.3051.90 Rossignol
3 9 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:46.21 54.3751.84 Atomic
4 23 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:46.44 54.7651.68 Fischer
5 3 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:46.63 53.9652.67 Head
5 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:46.63 54.8851.75 Head
7 19 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:46.91 54.3352.58 Fischer
8 52 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:47.05 56.5250.53 Rossignol
9 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:47.14 53.9353.21 Rossignol
10 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:47.32 54.6252.70 Rossignol
11 27 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:47.36 55.5451.82 Voelkl
12 5 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:47.39 54.6752.72 Elan
13 15 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:47.68 55.5252.16 -
14 2 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:47.71 54.5553.16 -
15 12 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:47.77 55.3152.46 Fischer
16 55 Beatrice Poesendorfer - Austria 1:47.81 56.8450.97 -
17 43 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:47.82 56.2351.59 Voelkl
18 29 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 1:47.93 56.8351.10 Atomic
19 6 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:47.94 55.3452.60 Elan
20 28 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:48.03 56.4151.62 Rossignol
21 40 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:48.07 56.6951.38 Stoeckli
22 18 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:48.28 55.8552.43 Dynastar
23 38 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:48.55 56.6151.94 Fischer
24 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:48.59 56.0952.50 Fischer
25 31 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:48.85 56.7352.12 Fischer
26 30 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:49.01 56.1352.88 -
27 13 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:49.42 56.2953.13 -
28 33 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:49.65 56.7252.93 Head
29 64 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 1:49.66 56.5353.13 -
30 47 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:50.67 57.0453.63 Head
31 35 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 1:50.74 57.1653.58 -
32 50 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:50.93 57.1953.74 Fischer
33 46 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:51.30 57.1954.11 Salomon
34 62 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:51.63 58.3253.31 Fischer
35 58 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:51.94 58.3153.63 Elan
36 67 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 1:52.50 58.5653.94 -
37 32 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:52.91 58.0754.84 -
38 71 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:53.03 58.4154.62 Rossignol
39 79 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:53.63 59.0254.61 -
40 66 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:54.10 58.7955.31 Fischer
41 88 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:54.48 59.0555.43 -
42 75 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:55.29 59.6655.63 -
43 74 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:55.70 59.9655.74 -
44 91 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 1:56.28 1:00.2756.01 -
45 77 Rebecca Graven - Switzerland 1:56.73 1:00.5656.17 -
46 85 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA 1:56.76 59.7956.97 -
47 84 Milena Mathis - Switzerland 1:58.58 58.8959.69 -
DNF(2) 83 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 4 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 39 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 56 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 65 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 72 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 73 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 76 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 82 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 41 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 44 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF 48 Margaux Givel 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 51 Lucie Diaz 1993 France -- -
DNF 37 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 36 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 34 Marine Oberson 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 26 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 22 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 14 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 11 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 7 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 92 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 90 Stella Fronzaroli - Switzerland -- -
DNF 89 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 87 Michelle Basler - Switzerland -- -
DNF 86 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNF 81 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 80 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France -- -
DNF 78 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 70 Valentina Fankhauser - Switzerland -- -
DNF 69 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 59 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 57 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 93 Maria Zurbriggen - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 10.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013