Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:28.22 1:14.111:14.11 Rossignol
2 8 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:28.40 1:14.321:14.08 Head
3 15 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:28.96 1:15.481:13.48 Head
4 1 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:28.98 1:14.601:14.38 Atomic
5 10 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:29.64 1:15.181:14.46 Fischer
6 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:29.89 1:16.081:13.81 Head
7 6 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:29.92 1:15.341:14.58 -
8 33 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:30.03 1:16.461:13.57 Fischer
9 17 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:30.34 1:15.771:14.57 Fischer
10 14 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:30.46 1:16.211:14.25 Fischer
11 11 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:30.59 1:16.181:14.41 Atomic
12 42 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:30.70 1:16.571:14.13 Head
13 13 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:30.83 1:15.721:15.11 -
14 35 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:31.02 1:17.211:13.81 -
15 3 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:31.09 1:16.161:14.93 Dynastar
16 9 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:31.17 1:16.511:14.66 -
17 18 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:31.24 1:17.681:13.56 Atomic
18 48 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:31.43 1:17.541:13.89 Rossignol
19 25 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:31.53 1:16.961:14.57 Head
20 16 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:31.58 1:16.781:14.80 Atomic
21 24 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:31.67 1:16.731:14.94 Atomic
22 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:31.86 1:17.331:14.53 Fischer
23 41 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:31.91 1:17.241:14.67 Salomon
24 46 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:32.03 1:17.591:14.44 Voelkl
24 22 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:32.03 1:17.011:15.02 Dynastar
26 40 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:32.04 1:17.431:14.61 Head
27 20 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:32.24 1:17.701:14.54 -
28 79 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:32.96 1:18.101:14.86 -
29 23 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:33.44 1:17.711:15.73 -
30 21 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:33.52 1:18.001:15.52 Head
31 78 Morane Sandraz 1991 France 2:33.71 1:18.601:15.11 -
32 58 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:33.73 1:17.981:15.75 -
33 51 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:33.77 1:18.021:15.75 Head
34 61 Alison Willmann 1993 France 2:34.17 1:18.241:15.93 -
35 31 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:34.31 1:18.091:16.22 Rossignol
36 26 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:34.40 1:17.891:16.51 -
37 38 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:34.79 1:18.431:16.36 Rossignol
38 49 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:35.02 1:18.641:16.38 -
39 60 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:35.28 1:18.341:16.94 -
40 81 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:35.62 1:19.111:16.51 Elan
41 28 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:35.64 1:18.641:17.00 Fischer
42 45 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:35.69 1:18.481:17.21 Rossignol
43 75 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:35.71 1:19.131:16.58 -
44 57 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:35.89 1:19.041:16.85 Stoeckli
45 29 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland 2:36.22 1:18.831:17.39 -
46 77 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy 2:36.86 1:18.941:17.92 Stoeckli
47 27 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:37.01 1:19.241:17.77 -
48 56 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:37.53 1:19.621:17.91 Stoeckli
49 66 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 2:38.24 1:20.201:18.04 Head
50 32 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:38.37 1:19.231:19.14 -
51 70 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:38.57 1:20.491:18.08 Elan
DNF(2) 52 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 68 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 67 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 64 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
OOT 50 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan -- -
OOT 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 63 Janina Schenk 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 65 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- -
OOT 69 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- -
OOT 89 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 88 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
OOT 86 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria -- Voelkl
OOT 85 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- -
OOT 82 Valentina Fankhauser - Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 74 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
OOT 73 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 71 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNS 12 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 4 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 59 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 30 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 34 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 39 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 43 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 44 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- -
DNF 53 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 54 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria -- Head
DNF 55 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 62 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 72 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 83 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 87 Tania Vouilloz 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 90 Laurie Oberson - Switzerland -- -
DNF 80 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 7.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013