Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:19.32 1:09.071:10.25 Atomic
2 4 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:19.37 1:09.191:10.18 Stoeckli
3 13 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:19.54 1:09.551:09.99 -
4 2 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:19.64 1:08.931:10.71 Fischer
5 10 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:19.77 1:09.001:10.77 Nordica
6 6 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:20.16 1:09.771:10.39 Head
7 3 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:20.40 1:09.731:10.67 Blizzard
8 16 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:20.51 1:10.211:10.30 Fischer
9 11 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 2:20.57 1:10.571:10.00 -
10 8 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:20.84 1:09.681:11.16 Voelkl
11 25 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:20.85 1:10.601:10.25 Head
12 18 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:20.93 1:10.821:10.11 Fischer
13 9 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:20.98 1:10.301:10.68 Head
14 14 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:20.99 1:10.301:10.69 Atomic
15 7 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:21.02 1:10.091:10.93 Rossignol
16 21 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:21.07 1:10.451:10.62 Stoeckli
17 20 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:21.14 1:10.391:10.75 Head
18 34 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:21.37 1:10.601:10.77 Rossignol
19 32 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 2:21.46 1:10.781:10.68 Rossignol
20 64 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 2:21.61 1:11.041:10.57 -
20 38 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:21.61 1:11.201:10.41 -
22 37 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:21.62 1:10.741:10.88 Head
23 19 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:21.77 1:10.991:10.78 Voelkl
23 12 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:21.77 1:10.121:11.65 Atomic
25 23 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 2:21.80 1:10.721:11.08 Rossignol
26 47 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:21.99 1:10.971:11.02 -
27 50 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:22.09 1:11.401:10.69 Head
28 48 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:22.12 1:11.191:10.93 -
29 65 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:22.54 1:11.321:11.22 -
30 42 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:22.60 1:11.411:11.19 Rossignol
31 55 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:22.76 1:11.651:11.11 -
32 58 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:22.78 1:11.181:11.60 Rossignol
33 71 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:22.81 1:11.331:11.48 Nordica
34 33 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:22.97 1:11.421:11.55 -
35 27 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:23.08 1:11.481:11.60 Voelkl
36 62 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:23.12 1:11.631:11.49 -
37 52 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:23.22 1:12.251:10.97 -
38 75 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:23.53 1:11.681:11.85 -
39 45 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:23.55 1:11.661:11.89 Rossignol
40 44 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:23.56 1:11.621:11.94 -
41 63 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:23.62 1:12.301:11.32 Rossignol
42 35 Joel Mueller 1992 Switzerland 2:23.68 1:11.441:12.24 -
43 59 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:23.86 1:12.281:11.58 Dynastar
44 57 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 2:24.11 1:11.851:12.26 Fischer
45 72 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:24.40 1:12.271:12.13 Atomic
46 43 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:24.58 1:12.561:12.02 -
47 68 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:24.62 1:12.631:11.99 -
48 40 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:24.85 1:12.251:12.60 -
49 61 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:24.93 1:12.221:12.71 -
50 79 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 2:26.08 1:12.991:13.09 Fischer
51 66 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:27.12 1:12.361:14.76 -
DNF(2) 1 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 24 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF(2) 28 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 29 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 36 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 51 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 53 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 70 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- Fischer
OOT 73 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
OOT 81 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 82 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
OOT 83 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- Nordica
OOT 84 Zak Zirovnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNS 30 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNS 26 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Voelkl
DNS 49 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 41 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 39 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland -- -
DNF 31 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 22 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 17 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 56 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 67 Rudy Castellon 1994 France -- -
DNF 69 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 74 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France -- -
DNF 77 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
DNF 78 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 80 Alberto Blengini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 60 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 27.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018