Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:23.54 1:11.071:12.47 Dynastar
2 12 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:24.00 1:12.101:11.90 Atomic
3 10 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:24.08 1:12.181:11.90 Nordica
4 5 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:24.11 1:11.971:12.14 Stoeckli
5 1 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 2:24.42 1:11.901:12.52 Head
6 6 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:24.46 1:12.381:12.08 Fischer
7 19 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:24.75 1:12.781:11.97 Rossignol
8 25 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 2:24.85 1:12.611:12.24 -
9 26 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:24.94 1:12.631:12.31 Fischer
10 24 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:25.08 1:13.341:11.74 Head
11 30 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:25.11 1:13.751:11.36 -
12 14 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:25.12 1:12.951:12.17 Head
13 13 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 2:25.25 1:13.671:11.58 Voelkl
14 15 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:25.28 1:13.671:11.61 Atomic
15 3 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:25.42 1:12.691:12.73 Blizzard
16 43 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:25.63 1:13.511:12.12 Rossignol
17 35 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:25.66 1:13.281:12.38 Rossignol
18 39 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:25.69 1:13.741:11.95 -
19 16 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:25.73 1:13.631:12.10 Fischer
20 17 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:25.77 1:13.541:12.23 Voelkl
21 18 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:25.79 1:13.211:12.58 Head
22 62 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 2:25.80 1:13.681:12.12 -
23 22 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:26.01 1:13.241:12.77 Stoeckli
24 29 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 2:26.04 1:13.661:12.38 Atomic
25 23 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:26.05 1:13.481:12.57 Voelkl
26 45 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:26.07 1:13.731:12.34 Rossignol
27 21 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 2:26.09 1:13.171:12.92 Atomic
28 9 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:26.10 1:13.601:12.50 -
29 32 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:26.33 1:13.381:12.95 -
30 40 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:27.19 1:14.241:12.95 -
31 58 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:27.34 1:14.081:13.26 Rossignol
32 61 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:27.56 1:14.351:13.21 -
33 38 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:27.59 1:14.221:13.37 Head
34 37 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:27.71 1:14.121:13.59 Head
35 55 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:27.85 1:14.491:13.36 -
36 11 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:27.87 1:13.901:13.97 Atomic
37 34 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:27.89 1:13.971:13.92 -
38 47 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:27.92 1:14.331:13.59 -
39 76 Alexandre Coltier 1996 France 2:28.06 1:14.581:13.48 -
40 46 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:28.24 1:14.611:13.63 -
41 27 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 2:28.59 1:13.871:14.72 Voelkl
42 54 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 2:28.65 1:14.961:13.69 -
43 71 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:28.82 1:15.161:13.66 Nordica
44 60 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 2:28.93 1:14.931:14.00 Atomic
45 56 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany 2:29.10 1:14.841:14.26 -
46 75 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:29.14 1:15.201:13.94 -
47 36 Joel Mueller 1992 Switzerland 2:29.16 1:14.551:14.61 -
48 49 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:29.23 1:14.571:14.66 Rossignol
49 63 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:29.42 1:15.201:14.22 Rossignol
50 77 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:29.46 1:14.961:14.50 -
51 80 Alberto Blengini 1997 Italy 2:29.55 1:15.151:14.40 -
52 44 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:29.65 1:15.021:14.63 -
53 67 Rudy Castellon 1994 France 2:29.68 1:14.851:14.83 -
DNF(2) 42 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 51 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 52 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 48 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany -- -
DSQ 8 Greg Galeotti 1992 France -- -
OOT 73 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- -
OOT 68 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 72 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
OOT 74 Jesper Ask 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 78 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
OOT 79 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
OOT 82 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
OOT 84 Zak Zirovnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNS 28 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNS 57 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNS 69 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 33 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 20 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 2 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 53 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- Dynastar
DNF 65 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 66 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 70 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 81 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 64 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 26.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018