Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:05.39 1:00.051:05.34 Head
2 8 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:06.22 1:00.151:06.07 Atomic
3 5 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:06.68 1:00.601:06.08 Dynastar
4 18 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:06.73 1:00.351:06.38 Fischer
5 9 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:06.77 1:00.171:06.60 Voelkl
6 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:07.02 1:00.881:06.14 Rossignol
7 4 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.17 1:01.101:06.07 Atomic
8 6 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:07.21 1:00.871:06.34 Rossignol
9 3 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:07.36 1:01.641:05.72 Head
10 7 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:07.49 1:01.201:06.29 -
11 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:07.64 1:01.851:05.79 Head
12 10 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:07.72 1:01.081:06.64 Fischer
13 22 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:07.76 1:01.691:06.07 Fischer
14 38 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:07.93 1:02.101:05.83 Voelkl
15 42 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:08.07 1:02.111:05.96 -
16 23 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:08.20 1:01.421:06.78 -
17 13 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:08.28 1:01.531:06.75 Head
18 71 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:08.33 1:02.251:06.08 -
19 34 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:08.37 1:02.121:06.25 Fischer
20 20 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:08.39 1:01.901:06.49 -
21 70 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:08.51 1:02.251:06.26 Dynastar
22 21 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:08.62 1:01.731:06.89 -
23 49 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:08.68 1:02.201:06.48 -
24 40 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:08.76 1:02.051:06.71 -
25 30 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:08.80 1:02.181:06.62 Atomic
26 17 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:08.87 1:02.171:06.70 Atomic
27 27 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:08.95 1:02.071:06.88 Head
28 67 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:09.08 1:02.381:06.70 Fischer
29 79 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:09.12 1:02.501:06.62 -
30 76 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 2:09.41 1:02.321:07.09 -
31 72 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:09.49 1:02.221:07.27 -
32 62 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:09.59 1:02.131:07.46 -
33 65 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:09.64 1:02.731:06.91 -
34 53 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:09.74 1:02.741:07.00 -
34 11 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:09.74 1:03.831:05.91 Head
36 29 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:09.83 1:02.321:07.51 Stoeckli
37 26 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:09.84 1:02.461:07.38 Head
38 35 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:10.01 1:02.851:07.16 Rossignol
39 81 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:10.03 1:02.351:07.68 -
40 39 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:10.04 1:02.041:08.00 Rossignol
41 43 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:10.17 1:02.681:07.49 -
42 48 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:10.68 1:03.101:07.58 -
43 64 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:10.69 1:03.071:07.62 -
44 36 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:11.35 1:03.421:07.93 Fischer
45 41 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia 2:11.41 1:02.741:08.67 -
46 68 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands 2:11.46 1:03.901:07.56 -
47 47 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:11.82 1:03.211:08.61 Stoeckli
48 63 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:12.30 1:03.691:08.61 -
DNF(2) 80 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 61 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF(2) 58 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 57 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 51 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 44 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 32 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 46 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 1 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF(2) 66 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
OOT 85 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 31 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
OOT 86 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
OOT 84 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 83 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 82 Karoline Ekse Jenssen 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 78 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- -
OOT 74 Karoline Søvik Myklebust - Norway -- -
OOT 73 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 69 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 59 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 45 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 24 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 15 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 50 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 52 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 56 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland -- -
DNF 60 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 75 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 77 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 5.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013