Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:24.63 1:13.021:11.61 Dynastar
2 12 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:24.75 1:13.541:11.21 Head
3 22 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:25.20 1:14.491:10.71 Head
4 16 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:25.23 1:13.981:11.25 Atomic
5 18 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 2:25.37 1:13.821:11.55 Voelkl
6 10 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:25.56 1:14.531:11.03 -
7 7 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:25.68 1:14.211:11.47 Rossignol
8 26 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:25.70 1:14.441:11.26 Atomic
8 5 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:25.70 1:14.181:11.52 -
10 17 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:25.73 1:13.951:11.78 Head
11 15 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria 2:25.86 1:14.901:10.96 Rossignol
12 1 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:25.87 1:13.791:12.08 Head
13 20 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:25.97 1:14.191:11.78 Atomic
14 27 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy 2:26.00 1:15.071:10.93 -
15 21 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:26.05 1:14.431:11.62 Rossignol
16 23 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:26.12 1:14.401:11.72 -
16 35 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:26.12 1:15.071:11.05 Head
18 30 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:26.15 1:14.891:11.26 -
19 14 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:26.22 1:14.381:11.84 Rossignol
20 42 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:26.36 1:15.151:11.21 Head
21 25 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 2:26.38 1:14.071:12.31 Fischer
22 4 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:26.55 1:14.731:11.82 Fischer
23 36 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:26.59 1:14.891:11.70 Stoeckli
24 39 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:26.62 1:15.121:11.50 -
25 13 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:27.03 1:14.851:12.18 Head
26 24 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 2:27.13 1:15.081:12.05 Voelkl
27 41 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:27.25 1:14.481:12.77 -
28 6 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:27.42 1:12.661:14.76 Atomic
29 33 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:27.52 1:15.261:12.26 Rossignol
30 34 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:27.86 1:15.031:12.83 Fischer
31 65 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:28.25 1:15.911:12.34 -
32 3 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:28.47 1:15.201:13.27 Atomic
33 2 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:28.56 1:15.401:13.16 Fischer
34 9 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:28.68 1:15.621:13.06 Head
35 46 Chloe Margrethe Fausa 1992 Norway 2:28.70 1:15.161:13.54 -
36 51 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:28.79 1:15.991:12.80 -
37 71 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:28.80 1:15.711:13.09 -
38 57 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:28.82 1:16.031:12.79 -
39 44 Andrea Thuerler 1993 Switzerland 2:28.89 1:15.781:13.11 -
40 45 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:29.16 1:16.111:13.05 Rossignol
41 32 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:29.18 1:16.181:13.00 Fischer
42 52 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:29.85 1:16.661:13.19 -
43 63 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:29.87 1:16.281:13.59 -
44 66 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:30.15 1:16.821:13.33 Voelkl
45 55 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy 2:30.29 1:16.281:14.01 -
46 47 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:30.87 1:16.571:14.30 Stoeckli
47 48 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:30.92 1:16.811:14.11 -
48 29 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:31.08 1:16.131:14.95 Rossignol
49 61 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:31.43 1:17.071:14.36 Head
50 78 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:35.17 1:15.231:19.94 Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 64 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 80 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 69 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 58 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 56 Celia Bournissen - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 50 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 74 Karoline Søvik Myklebust - Norway -- -
OOT 31 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
OOT 37 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- Voelkl
OOT 59 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
OOT 62 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- -
OOT 67 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
OOT 87 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
OOT 86 Tonje Healey Trulsrud 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 85 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
OOT 84 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 83 Karoline Ekse Jenssen 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 82 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- -
OOT 81 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- -
OOT 68 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands -- -
OOT 72 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
OOT 76 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- -
OOT 77 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- -
DNS 54 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 75 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 28 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 38 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 43 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Michela Borgis 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 73 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 49 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 4.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013