Login

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:14.88 1:06.991:07.89 Elan
2 23 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:15.78 1:07.711:08.07 Atomic
3 26 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:16.20 1:08.621:07.58 Dynastar
4 6 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:16.41 1:08.101:08.31 Head
5 14 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:16.51 1:08.581:07.93 -
6 21 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:16.53 1:08.711:07.82 Rossignol
7 40 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:16.84 1:09.591:07.25 -
8 8 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:16.85 1:09.061:07.79 Dynastar
9 2 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:17.08 1:08.881:08.20 Atomic
10 3 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:17.10 1:08.131:08.97 Head
11 9 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:17.11 1:08.631:08.48 Dynastar
12 13 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:17.24 1:09.931:07.31 Voelkl
13 32 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:17.70 1:08.581:09.12 Rossignol
14 7 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:17.76 1:08.961:08.80 Voelkl
15 11 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:17.77 1:08.581:09.19 Fischer
16 36 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:17.78 1:09.611:08.17 Dynastar
17 5 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:17.88 1:09.281:08.60 Head
18 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:18.01 1:08.521:09.49 Stoeckli
19 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:18.10 1:09.751:08.35 Rossignol
20 25 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 2:18.16 1:09.681:08.48 Fischer
21 44 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:18.20 1:10.181:08.02 -
22 27 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:18.33 1:10.131:08.20 -
23 37 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:18.48 1:10.191:08.29 -
24 18 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:18.50 1:10.071:08.43 Head
25 17 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:18.81 1:09.611:09.20 Head
26 42 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:19.95 1:10.421:09.53 -
27 15 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:20.10 1:10.341:09.76 Head
28 35 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:20.60 1:10.491:10.11 -
29 41 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:21.15 1:10.871:10.28 -
30 51 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:22.55 1:11.901:10.65 Elan
31 54 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 2:24.39 1:11.991:12.40 -
32 52 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:25.85 1:12.491:13.36 -
DNF(2) 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 30 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 12 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 34 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 38 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 53 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 50 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF(2) 49 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 46 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 43 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DSQ 39 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 10 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 20 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 24 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 29 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF 48 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Friday 14.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014